Facebook
Klasa okręgowa 2017/2018
Print
1. kolejka 15-08-2017 17:00 Granit Roztoka 1 : 0 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  15-08-2017 17:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 2 : 3 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  15-08-2017 17:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 7 : 0 Victoria Świebodzice
  15-08-2017 17:00 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój 1 : 4 Victoria Tuszyn
  15-08-2017 17:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 2 : 0 Iskra Jaszkowa
  15-08-2017 17:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 0 : 2 Piast Nowa Ruda
  15-08-2017 17:00 Skałki Stolec 1 : 3 Grom Witków
  15-08-2017 17:00 Orzeł Lubawka 2 : 6 Zjednoczeni Żarów

2. kolejka 19-08-2017 17:00 Victoria Tuszyn 2 : 1 Piławianka Piława Górna
  19-08-2017 17:00 Iskra Jaszkowa 0 : 0 Skałki Stolec
  19-08-2017 17:00 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój 2 : 1 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  19-08-2017 17:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 6 : 2 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  19-08-2017 17:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 3 : 2 LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  19-08-2017 17:00 Victoria Świebodzice 1 : 2 Piast Nowa Ruda
  19-08-2017 17:00 Grom Witków 3 : 0 Orzeł Lubawka
  20-08-2017 17:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 1 : 0 Granit Roztoka

3. kolejka 26-08-2017 11:00 Piast Nowa Ruda 3 : 2 Victoria Tuszyn
  26-08-2017 17:00 Grom Witków 1 : 0 Granit Roztoka
  26-08-2017 17:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 1 : 1 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  27-08-2017 16:00 Orzeł Lubawka 3 : 3 Iskra Jaszkowa
  27-08-2017 17:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 2 : 2 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  27-08-2017 17:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 3 : 0 Victoria Świebodzice
  27-08-2017 17:00 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój 0 : 2 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  27-08-2017 17:00 Skałki Stolec 2 : 1 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie

4. kolejka 02-09-2017 17:00 Victoria Świebodzice 1 : 0 Victoria Tuszyn
  02-09-2017 17:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 4 : 5 Piast Nowa Ruda
  02-09-2017 17:00 Iskra Jaszkowa 2 : 3 Granit Roztoka
  02-09-2017 17:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 6 : 3 Piławianka Piława Górna
  02-09-2017 17:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 6 : 0 Orzeł Lubawka
  03-09-2017 17:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 1 : 1 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój
  03-09-2017 17:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 0 : 0 Skałki Stolec
  03-09-2017 17:00 Grom Witków 6 : 2 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki

5. kolejka 09-09-2017 14:00 Victoria Tuszyn 2 : 1 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  09-09-2017 16:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 2 : 3 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  09-09-2017 16:00 Granit Roztoka 4 : 2 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  09-09-2017 16:00 Piast Nowa Ruda 2 : 2 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  10-09-2017 16:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 3 : 1 Iskra Jaszkowa
  10-09-2017 16:00 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój 0 : 1 Grom Witków
  10-09-2017 16:00 Skałki Stolec 9 : 0 Victoria Świebodzice
  10-09-2017 16:00 Orzeł Lubawka 4 : 0 LKS Bystrzyca Górna

6. kolejka 16-09-2017 16:00 Grom Witków 4 : 3 Piławianka Piława Górna
  16-09-2017 16:00 Victoria Świebodzice 1 : 6 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  16-09-2017 16:00 Iskra Jaszkowa 9 : 2 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój
  16-09-2017 16:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 1 : 0 Victoria Tuszyn
  16-09-2017 16:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 4 : 0 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  17-09-2017 13:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 1 : 0 Granit Roztoka
  17-09-2017 16:00 Skałki Stolec 5 : 2 Orzeł Lubawka
  17-09-2017 16:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 3 : 0 Piast Nowa Ruda

7. kolejka 23-09-2017 12:00 Piast Nowa Ruda 5 : 1 Grom Witków
  23-09-2017 16:00 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój 2 : 4 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  23-09-2017 16:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 1 : 1 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  23-09-2017 16:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 3 : 0 Iskra Jaszkowa
  23-09-2017 16:00 Victoria Tuszyn 3 : 5 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  24-09-2017 16:00 Orzeł Lubawka 3 : 1 Victoria Świebodzice
  24-09-2017 16:00 Granit Roztoka 2 : 3 Skałki Stolec
  24-09-2017 16:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 1 : 1 LKS Bystrzyca Górna

8. kolejka 30-09-2017 16:00 Iskra Jaszkowa 0 : 3 Piast Nowa Ruda
  30-09-2017 16:00 Victoria Świebodzice 2 : 2 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  30-09-2017 16:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 0 : 3 Piławianka Piława Górna
  30-09-2017 16:00 Grom Witków 1 : 0 Victoria Tuszyn
  01-10-2017 15:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 6 : 0 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  01-10-2017 16:00 Orzeł Lubawka 1 : 3 Granit Roztoka
  01-10-2017 16:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 7 : 1 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój
  01-10-2017 16:00 Skałki Stolec 0 : 0 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki

9. kolejka 07-10-2017 15:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 0 : 0 LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  07-10-2017 15:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 1 : 5 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  07-10-2017 15:00 Granit Roztoka 4 : 0 Victoria Świebodzice
  07-10-2017 15:00 Piast Nowa Ruda 6 : 0 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  07-10-2017 15:00 Victoria Tuszyn 3 : 0 Iskra Jaszkowa
  07-10-2017 15:00 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój 2 : 4 Skałki Stolec
  07-10-2017 15:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 1 : 1 Grom Witków
  08-10-2017 15:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 5 : 1 Orzeł Lubawka

10. kolejka 14-10-2017 15:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 2 : 2 Victoria Tuszyn
  14-10-2017 15:00 Granit Roztoka 0 : 1 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  14-10-2017 15:00 Victoria Świebodzice 1 : 2 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  14-10-2017 15:00 Grom Witków 1 : 2 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  15-10-2017 14:00 Iskra Jaszkowa 4 : 0 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  15-10-2017 15:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 0 : 1 Piast Nowa Ruda
  15-10-2017 15:00 Skałki Stolec 2 : 0 Piławianka Piława Górna
  15-10-2017 15:00 Orzeł Lubawka 2 : 1 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój

11. kolejka 21-10-2017 15:00 Piast Nowa Ruda 3 : 1 Skałki Stolec
  21-10-2017 15:00 Victoria Tuszyn 1 : 0 LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  21-10-2017 15:00 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój 1 : 4 Granit Roztoka
  21-10-2017 15:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 4 : 6 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  21-10-2017 15:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 2 : 1 Orzeł Lubawka
  21-10-2017 15:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 1 : 3 Iskra Jaszkowa
  22-10-2017 15:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 1 : 1 Grom Witków
  22-10-2017 15:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 3 : 2 Victoria Świebodzice

12. kolejka 28-10-2017 14:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 2 : 3 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój
  28-10-2017 15:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 3 : 1 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  29-10-2017 14:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 2 : 0 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  29-10-2017 14:00 Skałki Stolec 3 : 3 Victoria Tuszyn
  29-10-2017 14:00 Orzeł Lubawka 2 : 5 Piast Nowa Ruda
  29-10-2017 14:00 Iskra Jaszkowa 1 : 4 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  29-10-2017 14:00 Granit Roztoka 2 : 1 Piławianka Piława Górna

13. kolejka 04-11-2017 14:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 4 : 0 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  05-11-2017 10:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 3 : 2 LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  05-11-2017 11:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 2 : 1 Skałki Stolec
  05-11-2017 14:00 Victoria Tuszyn 9 : 2 Orzeł Lubawka
  05-11-2017 14:00 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój 2 : 3 Victoria Świebodzice
  05-11-2017 14:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 1 : 5 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  05-11-2017 14:00 Piast Nowa Ruda 6 : 0 Granit Roztoka
  05-11-2017 14:00 Grom Witków 4 : 3 Iskra Jaszkowa

14. kolejka 11-11-2017 13:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 7 : 0 Grom Witków
  11-11-2017 14:00 Victoria Świebodzice 1 : 5 Iskra Jaszkowa
  11-11-2017 14:00 Skałki Stolec 2 : 1 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  12-11-2017 14:00 Orzeł Lubawka 0 : 1 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  12-11-2017 14:00 Granit Roztoka 0 : 1 Victoria Tuszyn
  12-11-2017 14:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 6 : 3 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  12-11-2017 14:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 1 : 1 Piast Nowa Ruda
  12-11-2017 14:00 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój 0 : 0 Piławianka Piława Górna

15. kolejka 18-11-2017 14:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 5 : 1 Victoria Świebodzice
  18-11-2017 14:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 3 : 0 Orzeł Lubawka
  18-11-2017 14:00 Piast Nowa Ruda 2 : 0 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój
  18-11-2017 14:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 1 : 1 Skałki Stolec
  18-11-2017 14:00 Victoria Tuszyn 0 : 2 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  18-11-2017 14:00 Iskra Jaszkowa 2 : 4 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  18-11-2017 14:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 2 : 1 Granit Roztoka
  19-11-2017 13:00 Grom Witków 0 : 1 LKS Bystrzyca Górna

12. kolejka 25-11-2017 13:00 Victoria Świebodzice 1 : 4 Grom Witków

16. kolejka 24-03-2018 15:00 Piast Nowa Ruda 3 : 0 Piławianka Piława Górna

17. kolejka 31-03-2018 13:00 Piast Nowa Ruda 3 : 0 Victoria Świebodzice
  31-03-2018 14:00 Skałki Stolec 4 : 2 Iskra Jaszkowa
  31-03-2018 16:00 Granit Roztoka 3 : 3 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  31-03-2018 16:00 Orzeł Lubawka 1 : 2 Grom Witków
  31-03-2018 16:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 1 : 2 Victoria Tuszyn
  31-03-2018 16:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 4 : 3 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój
  31-03-2018 16:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 3 : 1 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  31-03-2018 16:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 2 : 0 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój

18. kolejka 07-04-2018 15:00 Granit Roztoka 1 : 0 Grom Witków
  07-04-2018 16:00 Victoria Tuszyn 0 : 2 Piast Nowa Ruda
  07-04-2018 16:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 2 : 1 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  07-04-2018 16:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 4 : 1 Piławianka Piława Górna
  07-04-2018 16:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 5 : 2 Skałki Stolec
  07-04-2018 16:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 0 : 1 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój
  07-04-2018 16:00 Victoria Świebodzice 0 : 1 LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  08-04-2018 16:00 Iskra Jaszkowa 2 : 1 Orzeł Lubawka

16. kolejka 11-04-2018 17:00 Victoria Świebodzice 3 : 4 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie

19. kolejka 14-04-2018 16:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 4 : 0 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  14-04-2018 16:00 Piast Nowa Ruda 1 : 0 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  14-04-2018 16:00 Victoria Tuszyn 3 : 1 Victoria Świebodzice
  14-04-2018 17:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 1 : 1 Grom Witków
  15-04-2018 16:00 Orzeł Lubawka 1 : 1 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  15-04-2018 16:00 Skałki Stolec 0 : 3 LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  15-04-2018 16:00 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój 1 : 4 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  15-04-2018 17:00 Granit Roztoka 3 : 1 Iskra Jaszkowa

20. kolejka 21-04-2018 16:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 0 : 1 Victoria Tuszyn
  21-04-2018 16:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 1 : 6 Piast Nowa Ruda
  21-04-2018 16:00 Victoria Świebodzice 1 : 2 Skałki Stolec
  21-04-2018 16:00 Grom Witków 4 : 1 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój
  21-04-2018 16:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 2 : 1 Piławianka Piława Górna
  21-04-2018 17:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 6 : 2 Granit Roztoka
  22-04-2018 16:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 3 : 1 Orzeł Lubawka
  22-04-2018 16:00 Iskra Jaszkowa 2 : 2 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki

21. kolejka 28-04-2018 16:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 4 : 2 Grom Witków
  28-04-2018 16:00 Piast Nowa Ruda 1 : 3 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  28-04-2018 16:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 2 : 1 Victoria Świebodzice
  28-04-2018 16:00 Victoria Tuszyn 4 : 0 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  28-04-2018 17:00 Granit Roztoka 0 : 4 LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  29-04-2018 16:00 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój 2 : 1 Iskra Jaszkowa
  29-04-2018 16:00 Orzeł Lubawka 2 : 2 Skałki Stolec
  29-04-2018 16:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 6 : 1 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie

22. kolejka 01-05-2018 11:00 Iskra Jaszkowa 1 : 0 Piławianka Piława Górna
  01-05-2018 14:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 4 : 0 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  01-05-2018 17:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 3 : 0 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  01-05-2018 17:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 8 : 0 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój
  01-05-2018 17:00 Victoria Świebodzice 1 : 3 Orzeł Lubawka
  01-05-2018 17:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 2 : 2 Victoria Tuszyn
  01-05-2018 17:00 Grom Witków 1 : 5 Piast Nowa Ruda
  01-05-2018 17:00 Skałki Stolec 3 : 2 Granit Roztoka

16. kolejka 03-05-2018 16:00 Victoria Tuszyn 3 : 1 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój
  03-05-2018 17:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 4 : 4 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój

23. kolejka 05-05-2018 17:00 Victoria Tuszyn 0 : 2 Grom Witków
  05-05-2018 17:00 Granit Roztoka 2 : 1 Orzeł Lubawka
  05-05-2018 17:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 0 : 2 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  05-05-2018 17:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 1 : 1 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  05-05-2018 17:00 Piast Nowa Ruda 3 : 2 Iskra Jaszkowa
  05-05-2018 17:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 3 : 1 Victoria Świebodzice
  06-05-2018 17:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 0 : 3 Skałki Stolec
  06-05-2018 17:00 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój 0 : 1 LKS Bystrzyca Górna

24. kolejka 12-05-2018 17:00 Victoria Świebodzice 1 : 4 Granit Roztoka
  12-05-2018 17:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 12 : 2 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  12-05-2018 17:00 Grom Witków 2 : 2 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  13-05-2018 16:00 Orzeł Lubawka 4 : 1 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  13-05-2018 17:00 Iskra Jaszkowa 0 : 2 Victoria Tuszyn
  13-05-2018 17:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 4 : 0 Piławianka Piława Górna
  13-05-2018 17:00 Skałki Stolec 3 : 0 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój
  13-05-2018 17:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 2 : 3 Piast Nowa Ruda

16. kolejka 16-05-2018 17:00 Iskra Jaszkowa 1 : 1 LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  16-05-2018 18:00 Grom Witków 1 : 5 Skałki Stolec
  16-05-2018 18:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 2 : 0 Orzeł Lubawka
  17-05-2018 18:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 2 : 5 Granit Roztoka

25. kolejka 19-05-2018 17:00 Victoria Tuszyn 1 : 2 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  19-05-2018 17:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 1 : 0 Victoria Świebodzice
  19-05-2018 17:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 6 : 2 Iskra Jaszkowa
  19-05-2018 17:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 3 : 2 Skałki Stolec
  19-05-2018 17:00 Piast Nowa Ruda 3 : 1 LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  19-05-2018 17:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 2 : 6 Grom Witków
  19-05-2018 17:30 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 3 : 1 Granit Roztoka
  20-05-2018 17:00 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój 1 : 1 Orzeł Lubawka

26. kolejka 26-05-2018 17:00 Grom Witków - : - Zjednoczeni Żarów
  26-05-2018 17:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie - : - MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  26-05-2018 17:00 Victoria Świebodzice - : - Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  26-05-2018 17:00 Granit Roztoka - : - Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój
  27-05-2018 16:00 Orzeł Lubawka - : - Piławianka Piława Górna
  27-05-2018 17:00 Skałki Stolec - : - Piast Nowa Ruda
  27-05-2018 17:00 Iskra Jaszkowa - : - Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  27-05-2018 17:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna - : - Victoria Tuszyn

27. kolejka 31-05-2018 17:00 Victoria Tuszyn - : - Skałki Stolec
  31-05-2018 17:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój - : - Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  31-05-2018 17:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój - : - LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  31-05-2018 17:00 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój - : - Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  31-05-2018 17:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów - : - Iskra Jaszkowa
  31-05-2018 17:00 Grom Witków - : - Victoria Świebodzice
  31-05-2018 17:00 Piast Nowa Ruda - : - Orzeł Lubawka
  31-05-2018 17:00 Piławianka Piława Górna - : - Granit Roztoka

28. kolejka 02-06-2018 17:00 Victoria Świebodzice - : - Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój
  02-06-2018 17:00 Granit Roztoka - : - Piast Nowa Ruda
  02-06-2018 17:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie - : - Zjednoczeni Żarów
  03-06-2018 16:00 Orzeł Lubawka - : - Victoria Tuszyn
  03-06-2018 17:00 Skałki Stolec - : - MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  03-06-2018 17:00 Iskra Jaszkowa - : - Grom Witków
  03-06-2018 17:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki - : - Piławianka Piława Górna
  03-06-2018 17:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna - : - Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój

29. kolejka 09-06-2018 17:00 Piławianka Piława Górna - : - Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój
  09-06-2018 17:00 Iskra Jaszkowa - : - Victoria Świebodzice
  09-06-2018 17:00 Victoria Tuszyn - : - Granit Roztoka
  09-06-2018 17:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój - : - Skałki Stolec
  09-06-2018 17:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój - : - Orzeł Lubawka
  09-06-2018 17:00 Grom Witków - : - Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  09-06-2018 17:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów - : - LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  09-06-2018 17:00 Piast Nowa Ruda - : - Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki

30. kolejka 17-06-2018 11:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie - : - Iskra Jaszkowa
  17-06-2018 11:00 Granit Roztoka - : - MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  17-06-2018 11:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki - : - Victoria Tuszyn
  17-06-2018 11:00 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój - : - Piast Nowa Ruda
  17-06-2018 11:00 Victoria Świebodzice - : - Piławianka Piława Górna
  17-06-2018 11:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna - : - Grom Witków
  17-06-2018 11:00 Orzeł Lubawka - : - Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  17-06-2018 11:00 Skałki Stolec - : - Zjednoczeni Żarów