Facebook
Klasa okręgowa 2021/2022
Print
1. kolejka 14-08-2021 15:00 Skałki Stolec 2 : 1 ATS Wojbórz
  14-08-2021 15:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 3 : 0 Nysa Kłodzko
  14-08-2021 17:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 6 : 0 Pogoń Pieszyce
  14-08-2021 17:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 1 : 3 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  14-08-2021 17:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 6 : 0 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
  14-08-2021 17:00 Grom Witków 0 : 4 Polonia Bystrzyca Kł.

2. kolejka 21-08-2021 17:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 3 : 0 ATS Wojbórz
  21-08-2021 17:00 Victoria Świebodzice 1 : 2 Górnik Wałbrzych
  21-08-2021 17:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 2 : 1 Grom Witków
  21-08-2021 17:00 Venus Nowice 0 : 3 Skałki Stolec
  21-08-2021 17:00 Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. 1 : 1 LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  21-08-2021 17:00 Pogoń Pieszyce 0 : 3 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  22-08-2021 17:00 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój 1 : 5 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  22-08-2021 17:00 Nysa Kłodzko 5 : 2 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska

3. kolejka 28-08-2021 17:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 7 : 1 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  28-08-2021 17:00 Grom Witków 2 : 2 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  28-08-2021 17:00 Skałki Stolec 4 : 2 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
  28-08-2021 17:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 5 : 0 Nysa Kłodzko
  28-08-2021 17:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 2 : 1 Pogoń Pieszyce
  29-08-2021 11:00 ATS Wojbórz 2 : 1 Venus Nowice
  29-08-2021 15:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska 1 : 1 Polonia Bystrzyca Kł.
  29-08-2021 17:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 1 : 2 Victoria Świebodzice

4. kolejka 04-09-2021 17:00 Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. 1 : 5 Górnik Wałbrzych
  04-09-2021 17:00 Grom Witków 0 : 3 LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  04-09-2021 17:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 3 : 3 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
  04-09-2021 17:00 Victoria Świebodzice 0 : 1 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  04-09-2021 17:00 Nysa Kłodzko 1 : 6 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  04-09-2021 17:00 Pogoń Pieszyce 0 : 3 Skałki Stolec
  05-09-2021 17:00 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój 4 : 0 ATS Wojbórz
  05-09-2021 17:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 4 : 0 Venus Nowice

5. kolejka 11-09-2021 14:00 Skałki Stolec 2 : 0 Victoria Świebodzice
  11-09-2021 15:30 ATS Wojbórz 3 : 1 Pogoń Pieszyce
  11-09-2021 16:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska 1 : 3 Grom Witków
  11-09-2021 16:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 3 : 2 Nysa Kłodzko
  11-09-2021 16:00 Venus Nowice 1 : 5 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
  11-09-2021 16:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 2 : 0 Polonia Bystrzyca Kł.
  11-09-2021 16:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 3 : 0 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  12-09-2021 16:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 4 : 0 Zjednoczeni Żarów

1. kolejka 15-09-2021 16:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska - : - Victoria Świebodzice

6. kolejka 18-09-2021 16:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie - : - Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  18-09-2021 16:00 Victoria Świebodzice - : - ATS Wojbórz
  18-09-2021 16:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna - : - Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
  18-09-2021 16:00 Grom Witków - : - Górnik Wałbrzych
  18-09-2021 16:00 Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. - : - MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  18-09-2021 16:00 Nysa Kłodzko - : - Skałki Stolec
  18-09-2021 16:00 Pogoń Pieszyce - : - Venus Nowice
  19-09-2021 16:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów - : - Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój

7. kolejka 25-09-2021 16:00 ATS Wojbórz - : - Nysa Kłodzko
  25-09-2021 16:00 Skałki Stolec - : - Polonia Bystrzyca Kł.
  25-09-2021 16:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój - : - Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  25-09-2021 16:00 Venus Nowice - : - Victoria Świebodzice
  25-09-2021 16:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska - : - Zjednoczeni Żarów
  25-09-2021 16:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki - : - Grom Witków
  26-09-2021 16:00 Górnik Wałbrzych - : - LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  26-09-2021 16:00 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój - : - Pogoń Pieszyce

8. kolejka 02-10-2021 16:00 Darbor Bolesławice - : - Górnik Wałbrzych
  02-10-2021 16:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie - : - Skałki Stolec
  02-10-2021 16:00 Nysa Kłodzko - : - Venus Nowice
  02-10-2021 16:00 Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. - : - Orzeł Lubawka
  02-10-2021 16:00 Victoria Świebodzice - : - Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
  02-10-2021 16:00 Grom Witków - : - Unia Bardo
  02-10-2021 16:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna - : - Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  02-10-2021 16:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów - : - Pogoń Pieszyce

9. kolejka 09-10-2021 15:00 Pogoń Pieszyce - : - Victoria Świebodzice
  09-10-2021 15:00 Unia Bardo - : - LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  09-10-2021 15:00 Skałki Stolec - : - Grom Witków
  09-10-2021 15:00 Venus Nowice - : - Polonia Bystrzyca Kł.
  09-10-2021 15:00 Górnik Wałbrzych - : - Zjednoczeni Żarów
  09-10-2021 15:00 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój - : - Nysa Kłodzko
  09-10-2021 15:00 Orzeł Lubawka - : - Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  09-10-2021 15:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki - : - Darbor Bolesławice

10. kolejka 16-10-2021 15:00 Darbor Bolesławice - : - Unia Bardo
  16-10-2021 15:00 Górnik Wałbrzych - : - Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  16-10-2021 15:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie - : - Venus Nowice
  16-10-2021 15:00 Nysa Kłodzko - : - Pogoń Pieszyce
  16-10-2021 15:00 Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. - : - Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
  16-10-2021 15:00 Grom Witków - : - Orzeł Lubawka
  16-10-2021 15:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna - : - Skałki Stolec
  17-10-2021 15:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów - : - Victoria Świebodzice

11. kolejka 23-10-2021 15:00 Pogoń Pieszyce - : - Polonia Bystrzyca Kł.
  23-10-2021 15:00 Orzeł Lubawka - : - LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  23-10-2021 15:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki - : - Zjednoczeni Żarów
  23-10-2021 15:00 Unia Bardo - : - Górnik Wałbrzych
  23-10-2021 15:00 Skałki Stolec - : - Darbor Bolesławice
  23-10-2021 15:00 Venus Nowice - : - Grom Witków
  23-10-2021 15:00 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój - : - Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  23-10-2021 15:00 Victoria Świebodzice - : - Nysa Kłodzko

12. kolejka 30-10-2021 15:00 Górnik Wałbrzych - : - Skałki Stolec
  30-10-2021 15:00 Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. - : - Victoria Świebodzice
  30-10-2021 15:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki - : - Unia Bardo
  30-10-2021 15:00 Darbor Bolesławice - : - Orzeł Lubawka
  30-10-2021 15:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna - : - Venus Nowice
  30-10-2021 15:00 Grom Witków - : - Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
  30-10-2021 15:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie - : - Pogoń Pieszyce
  31-10-2021 15:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów - : - Nysa Kłodzko

13. kolejka 07-11-2021 13:30 Unia Bardo - : - Zjednoczeni Żarów
  07-11-2021 13:30 Skałki Stolec - : - Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  07-11-2021 13:30 Venus Nowice - : - Darbor Bolesławice
  07-11-2021 13:30 Victoria Świebodzice - : - Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  07-11-2021 13:30 Nysa Kłodzko - : - Polonia Bystrzyca Kł.
  07-11-2021 13:30 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój - : - LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  07-11-2021 13:30 Pogoń Pieszyce - : - Grom Witków
  07-11-2021 13:30 Orzeł Lubawka - : - Górnik Wałbrzych

14. kolejka 11-11-2021 13:30 Górnik Wałbrzych - : - Venus Nowice
  11-11-2021 13:30 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie - : - Nysa Kłodzko
  11-11-2021 13:30 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki - : - Orzeł Lubawka
  11-11-2021 13:30 Zjednoczeni Żarów - : - Polonia Bystrzyca Kł.
  11-11-2021 13:30 LKS Bystrzyca Górna - : - Pogoń Pieszyce
  11-11-2021 13:30 Unia Bardo - : - Skałki Stolec
  11-11-2021 13:30 Darbor Bolesławice - : - Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
  11-11-2021 13:30 Grom Witków - : - Victoria Świebodzice

15. kolejka 14-11-2021 13:30 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój - : - Górnik Wałbrzych
  14-11-2021 13:30 Victoria Świebodzice - : - LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  14-11-2021 13:30 Pogoń Pieszyce - : - Darbor Bolesławice
  14-11-2021 13:30 Skałki Stolec - : - Zjednoczeni Żarów
  14-11-2021 13:30 Venus Nowice - : - Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  14-11-2021 13:30 Orzeł Lubawka - : - Unia Bardo
  14-11-2021 13:30 Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. - : - Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  14-11-2021 13:30 Nysa Kłodzko - : - Grom Witków

1. kolejka 21-11-2021 12:00 MKS Szczawno Zdrój - : - Venus Nowice