Facebook
Klasa okręgowa 2017/2018
Print
1. kolejka 15-08-2017 17:00 Skałki Stolec 1 : 3 Grom Witków
  15-08-2017 17:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 0 : 2 Piast Nowa Ruda
  15-08-2017 17:00 Orzeł Lubawka 2 : 6 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  15-08-2017 17:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 7 : 0 Victoria Świebodzice
  15-08-2017 17:00 Granit Roztoka 1 : 0 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  15-08-2017 17:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 2 : 0 Iskra Jaszkowa
  15-08-2017 17:00 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój 1 : 4 Victoria Tuszyn
  15-08-2017 17:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 2 : 3 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki

2. kolejka 19-08-2017 17:00 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój 2 : 1 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  19-08-2017 17:00 Victoria Świebodzice 1 : 2 Piast Nowa Ruda
  19-08-2017 17:00 Grom Witków 3 : 0 Orzeł Lubawka
  19-08-2017 17:00 Victoria Tuszyn 2 : 1 Piławianka Piława Górna
  19-08-2017 17:00 Iskra Jaszkowa 0 : 0 Skałki Stolec
  19-08-2017 17:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 6 : 2 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  19-08-2017 17:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 3 : 2 LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  20-08-2017 17:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 1 : 0 Granit Roztoka

3. kolejka 26-08-2017 11:00 Piast Nowa Ruda 3 : 2 Victoria Tuszyn
  26-08-2017 17:00 Grom Witków 1 : 0 Granit Roztoka
  26-08-2017 17:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 1 : 1 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  27-08-2017 16:00 Orzeł Lubawka 3 : 3 Iskra Jaszkowa
  27-08-2017 17:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 3 : 0 Victoria Świebodzice
  27-08-2017 17:00 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój 0 : 2 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  27-08-2017 17:00 Skałki Stolec 2 : 1 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  27-08-2017 17:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 2 : 2 Zjednoczeni Żarów

4. kolejka 02-09-2017 17:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 4 : 5 Piast Nowa Ruda
  02-09-2017 17:00 Iskra Jaszkowa 2 : 3 Granit Roztoka
  02-09-2017 17:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 6 : 3 Piławianka Piława Górna
  02-09-2017 17:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 6 : 0 Orzeł Lubawka
  02-09-2017 17:00 Victoria Świebodzice 1 : 0 Victoria Tuszyn
  03-09-2017 17:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 1 : 1 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój
  03-09-2017 17:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 0 : 0 Skałki Stolec
  03-09-2017 17:00 Grom Witków 6 : 2 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki

5. kolejka 09-09-2017 14:00 Victoria Tuszyn 2 : 1 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  09-09-2017 16:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 2 : 3 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  09-09-2017 16:00 Piast Nowa Ruda 2 : 2 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  09-09-2017 16:00 Granit Roztoka 4 : 2 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  10-09-2017 16:00 Orzeł Lubawka 4 : 0 LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  10-09-2017 16:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 3 : 1 Iskra Jaszkowa
  10-09-2017 16:00 Skałki Stolec 9 : 0 Victoria Świebodzice
  10-09-2017 16:00 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój 0 : 1 Grom Witków

6. kolejka 16-09-2017 16:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 1 : 0 Victoria Tuszyn
  16-09-2017 16:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 4 : 0 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  16-09-2017 16:00 Grom Witków 4 : 3 Piławianka Piława Górna
  16-09-2017 16:00 Victoria Świebodzice 1 : 6 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  16-09-2017 16:00 Iskra Jaszkowa 9 : 2 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój
  17-09-2017 13:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 1 : 0 Granit Roztoka
  17-09-2017 16:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 3 : 0 Piast Nowa Ruda
  17-09-2017 16:00 Skałki Stolec 5 : 2 Orzeł Lubawka

7. kolejka 23-09-2017 12:00 Piast Nowa Ruda - : - Grom Witków
  23-09-2017 16:00 Victoria Tuszyn - : - Zjednoczeni Żarów
  23-09-2017 16:00 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój - : - Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  23-09-2017 16:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój - : - Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  23-09-2017 16:00 Piławianka Piława Górna - : - Iskra Jaszkowa
  24-09-2017 16:00 Granit Roztoka - : - Skałki Stolec
  24-09-2017 16:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki - : - LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  24-09-2017 16:00 Orzeł Lubawka - : - Victoria Świebodzice

8. kolejka 30-09-2017 16:00 Grom Witków - : - Victoria Tuszyn
  30-09-2017 16:00 Skałki Stolec - : - Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  30-09-2017 16:00 Iskra Jaszkowa - : - Piast Nowa Ruda
  30-09-2017 16:00 Victoria Świebodzice - : - Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  30-09-2017 16:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie - : - Piławianka Piława Górna
  01-10-2017 16:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów - : - MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  01-10-2017 16:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna - : - Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój
  01-10-2017 16:00 Orzeł Lubawka - : - Granit Roztoka

9. kolejka 07-10-2017 15:00 Victoria Tuszyn - : - Iskra Jaszkowa
  07-10-2017 15:00 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój - : - Skałki Stolec
  07-10-2017 15:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój - : - Grom Witków
  07-10-2017 15:00 Piławianka Piława Górna - : - LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  07-10-2017 15:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój - : - Zjednoczeni Żarów
  07-10-2017 15:00 Piast Nowa Ruda - : - Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  07-10-2017 15:00 Granit Roztoka - : - Victoria Świebodzice
  08-10-2017 15:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki - : - Orzeł Lubawka

10. kolejka 14-10-2017 15:00 Grom Witków - : - Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  14-10-2017 15:00 Skałki Stolec - : - Piławianka Piława Górna
  14-10-2017 15:00 Iskra Jaszkowa - : - MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  14-10-2017 15:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie - : - Victoria Tuszyn
  14-10-2017 15:00 Granit Roztoka - : - Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  14-10-2017 15:00 Victoria Świebodzice - : - Zjednoczeni Żarów
  15-10-2017 15:00 Orzeł Lubawka - : - Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój
  15-10-2017 15:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna - : - Piast Nowa Ruda

11. kolejka 21-10-2017 15:00 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój - : - Granit Roztoka
  21-10-2017 15:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój - : - Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  21-10-2017 15:00 Piławianka Piława Górna - : - Orzeł Lubawka
  21-10-2017 15:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój - : - Iskra Jaszkowa
  21-10-2017 15:00 Piast Nowa Ruda - : - Skałki Stolec
  21-10-2017 15:00 Victoria Tuszyn - : - LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  22-10-2017 15:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów - : - Grom Witków
  22-10-2017 15:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki - : - Victoria Świebodzice

12. kolejka 28-10-2017 14:00 Orzeł Lubawka - : - Piast Nowa Ruda
  28-10-2017 14:00 Iskra Jaszkowa - : - Zjednoczeni Żarów
  28-10-2017 14:00 Granit Roztoka - : - Piławianka Piława Górna
  28-10-2017 14:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie - : - Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  28-10-2017 14:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki - : - Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój
  28-10-2017 14:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna - : - MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  28-10-2017 14:00 Victoria Świebodzice - : - Grom Witków
  28-10-2017 14:00 Skałki Stolec - : - Victoria Tuszyn

13. kolejka 04-11-2017 14:00 Piławianka Piława Górna - : - Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  04-11-2017 14:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój - : - MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  04-11-2017 14:00 Piast Nowa Ruda - : - Granit Roztoka
  04-11-2017 14:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów - : - Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  04-11-2017 14:00 Victoria Tuszyn - : - Orzeł Lubawka
  04-11-2017 14:00 Grom Witków - : - Iskra Jaszkowa
  04-11-2017 14:00 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój - : - Victoria Świebodzice
  04-11-2017 14:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój - : - Skałki Stolec

14. kolejka 11-11-2017 14:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie - : - Grom Witków
  11-11-2017 14:00 Granit Roztoka - : - Victoria Tuszyn
  11-11-2017 14:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna - : - Zjednoczeni Żarów
  11-11-2017 14:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki - : - Piast Nowa Ruda
  11-11-2017 14:00 Skałki Stolec - : - Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  11-11-2017 14:00 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój - : - Piławianka Piława Górna
  11-11-2017 14:00 Victoria Świebodzice - : - Iskra Jaszkowa
  11-11-2017 14:00 Orzeł Lubawka - : - MKS Szczawno-Zdrój

15. kolejka 18-11-2017 14:00 Piast Nowa Ruda - : - Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój
  18-11-2017 14:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów - : - Skałki Stolec
  18-11-2017 14:00 Victoria Tuszyn - : - Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  18-11-2017 14:00 Grom Witków - : - LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  18-11-2017 14:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój - : - Granit Roztoka
  18-11-2017 14:00 Iskra Jaszkowa - : - Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  18-11-2017 14:00 Piławianka Piława Górna - : - Victoria Świebodzice
  18-11-2017 14:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój - : - Orzeł Lubawka