Facebook
Klasa okręgowa 2018/2019
Print
1. kolejka 11-08-2018 17:00 Sparta Ziębice 0 : 1 Piławianka Piława Górna
  11-08-2018 17:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 3 : 0 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  11-08-2018 17:00 Victoria Tuszyn 1 : 0 Granit Roztoka
  11-08-2018 17:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śl. 1 : 3 Pogoń Pieszyce
  11-08-2018 17:00 Venus Nowice 1 : 3 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  12-08-2018 17:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 6 : 2 Grom Witków
  12-08-2018 17:00 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój 2 : 0 Skałki Stolec
  15-08-2018 17:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce 0 : 1 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój

2. kolejka 15-08-2018 18:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 3 : 4 Grom Witków
  18-08-2018 17:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 1 : 1 LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  18-08-2018 17:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 1 : 1 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
  18-08-2018 17:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 2 : 2 Sparta Ziębice
  18-08-2018 17:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 2 : 2 Victoria Tuszyn
  18-08-2018 17:00 Pogoń Pieszyce 4 : 0 Venus Nowice
  19-08-2018 17:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce 3 : 4 Granit Roztoka
  19-08-2018 17:00 Skałki Stolec 3 : 0 Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.

3. kolejka 25-08-2018 15:00 Sparta Ziębice 0 : 1 Granit Roztoka
  25-08-2018 17:00 Grom Witków 3 : 2 Piławianka Piława Górna
  25-08-2018 17:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śl. 1 : 1 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  25-08-2018 17:00 Venus Nowice 0 : 0 Skałki Stolec
  25-08-2018 17:00 Victoria Tuszyn 1 : 2 Pogoń Pieszyce
  26-08-2018 17:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 2 : 1 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  26-08-2018 17:00 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój 3 : 1 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  26-08-2018 17:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce 0 : 3 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki

4. kolejka 01-09-2018 11:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 5 : 1 Sparta Ziębice
  01-09-2018 17:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 3 : 3 Grom Witków
  01-09-2018 17:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 3 : 1 Venus Nowice
  01-09-2018 17:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 0 : 0 Granit Roztoka
  01-09-2018 17:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 2 : 1 Piławianka Piława Górna
  01-09-2018 17:00 Pogoń Pieszyce 4 : 0 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce
  02-09-2018 17:00 Skałki Stolec 2 : 2 Victoria Tuszyn
  02-09-2018 17:00 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój 4 : 3 Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.

5. kolejka 08-09-2018 17:00 Sparta Ziębice 0 : 1 Pogoń Pieszyce
  08-09-2018 17:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 3 : 2 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  08-09-2018 17:00 Victoria Tuszyn 2 : 2 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  08-09-2018 17:00 Grom Witków 0 : 3 Granit Roztoka
  08-09-2018 17:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śl. 1 : 0 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  08-09-2018 17:00 Venus Nowice 1 : 3 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
  09-09-2018 17:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce 1 : 0 Skałki Stolec
  09-09-2018 17:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 2 : 2 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki

6. kolejka 15-09-2018 16:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 1 : 0 Grom Witków
  15-09-2018 17:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śl. 0 : 2 Venus Nowice
  15-09-2018 17:00 Granit Roztoka 0 : 0 Piławianka Piława Górna
  15-09-2018 17:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 2 : 2 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  15-09-2018 17:00 Pogoń Pieszyce 2 : 2 LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  16-09-2018 16:00 Skałki Stolec 2 : 3 Sparta Ziębice
  16-09-2018 17:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 8 : 1 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce
  16-09-2018 17:00 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój 0 : 0 Victoria Tuszyn

7. kolejka 22-09-2018 17:00 Sparta Ziębice 2 : 0 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  22-09-2018 17:00 Victoria Tuszyn 1 : 0 Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.
  22-09-2018 17:00 Grom Witków 1 : 2 Pogoń Pieszyce
  22-09-2018 17:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 1 : 4 Granit Roztoka
  22-09-2018 17:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 2 : 2 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  22-09-2018 17:00 Venus Nowice 6 : 0 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  23-09-2018 17:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 2 : 1 Skałki Stolec
  23-09-2018 17:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce 0 : 3 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój

8. kolejka 29-09-2018 16:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 0 : 3 Granit Roztoka
  29-09-2018 16:00 Skałki Stolec 2 : 3 Grom Witków
  29-09-2018 16:00 Pogoń Pieszyce 3 : 0 Piławianka Piława Górna
  29-09-2018 16:00 Venus Nowice 1 : 1 Victoria Tuszyn
  29-09-2018 16:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śl. 0 : 2 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce
  30-09-2018 15:00 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój 3 : 0 Sparta Ziębice
  30-09-2018 16:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 7 : 2 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  30-09-2018 16:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 0 : 0 LKS Bystrzyca Górna

9. kolejka 06-10-2018 16:00 Granit Roztoka 1 : 0 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  06-10-2018 16:00 Victoria Tuszyn 4 : 3 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  06-10-2018 16:00 Grom Witków 2 : 1 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  06-10-2018 16:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 1 : 0 Skałki Stolec
  06-10-2018 16:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 0 : 2 Pogoń Pieszyce
  07-10-2018 16:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce 1 : 1 Venus Nowice
  07-10-2018 16:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 5 : 1 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
  07-10-2018 16:00 Sparta Ziębice 1 : 2 Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.

10. kolejka 13-10-2018 15:00 Skałki Stolec 3 : 1 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  13-10-2018 16:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śl. 0 : 1 LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  13-10-2018 16:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 3 : 2 Piławianka Piława Górna
  13-10-2018 16:00 Pogoń Pieszyce 3 : 0 Granit Roztoka
  13-10-2018 16:00 Victoria Tuszyn 5 : 0 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce
  13-10-2018 16:00 Venus Nowice 4 : 2 Sparta Ziębice
  13-10-2018 16:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 5 : 0 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  14-10-2018 16:00 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój 2 : 0 Grom Witków

11. kolejka 20-10-2018 15:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 1 : 3 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  20-10-2018 15:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 1 : 0 Pogoń Pieszyce
  20-10-2018 15:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 0 : 4 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
  20-10-2018 15:00 Granit Roztoka 2 : 4 Skałki Stolec
  20-10-2018 15:00 Sparta Ziębice 0 : 5 Victoria Tuszyn
  20-10-2018 15:00 Grom Witków 2 : 2 Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.
  21-10-2018 15:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce 0 : 1 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  21-10-2018 15:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 0 : 2 Venus Nowice

12. kolejka 27-10-2018 14:30 Karolina Jaworzyna Śl. 1 : 1 Piławianka Piława Górna
  27-10-2018 15:00 Venus Nowice 3 : 2 Grom Witków
  28-10-2018 14:30 Victoria Tuszyn 0 : 4 LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  28-10-2018 14:30 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 1 : 12 Pogoń Pieszyce
  28-10-2018 14:30 Skałki Stolec 2 : 5 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  28-10-2018 14:30 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce 2 : 2 Sparta Ziębice
  28-10-2018 14:30 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 2 : 2 Granit Roztoka
  28-10-2018 14:30 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój 6 : 1 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój

13. kolejka 03-11-2018 14:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 3 : 3 Venus Nowice
  03-11-2018 14:00 Grom Witków 1 : 0 Victoria Tuszyn
  04-11-2018 14:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 1 : 2 Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.
  04-11-2018 14:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 5 : 2 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  04-11-2018 14:00 Sparta Ziębice 4 : 0 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  04-11-2018 14:00 Pogoń Pieszyce 5 : 3 Skałki Stolec
  04-11-2018 14:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 14 : 1 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce
  04-11-2018 14:00 Granit Roztoka 2 : 1 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój

14. kolejka 10-11-2018 14:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śl. 0 : 3 Granit Roztoka
  10-11-2018 14:00 Victoria Tuszyn 4 : 0 Piławianka Piława Górna
  11-11-2018 12:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce 2 : 2 Grom Witków
  11-11-2018 14:00 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój 2 : 2 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  11-11-2018 14:00 Venus Nowice 3 : 0 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  11-11-2018 14:00 Sparta Ziębice 0 : 2 LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  11-11-2018 14:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 2 : 0 Pogoń Pieszyce
  11-11-2018 14:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 2 : 3 Skałki Stolec

15. kolejka 17-11-2018 13:30 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 2 : 0 Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.
  17-11-2018 14:00 Granit Roztoka 0 : 2 Venus Nowice
  17-11-2018 14:00 Pogoń Pieszyce 2 : 0 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
  17-11-2018 14:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 3 : 9 Victoria Tuszyn
  18-11-2018 14:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 0 : 3 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce
  18-11-2018 14:00 Grom Witków 3 : 0 Sparta Ziębice
  18-11-2018 14:00 Skałki Stolec 3 : 1 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  18-11-2018 14:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 3 : 0 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój