Facebook
Klasa okręgowa 16/17 2016/2017
Print
1. kolejka 13-08-2016 17:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 2 : 4 Unia Złoty Stok
  13-08-2016 17:00 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój 3 : 1 Piławianka Piława Górna
  13-08-2016 17:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 1 : 2 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  13-08-2016 17:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 2 : 2 Niemczanka Niemcza
  13-08-2016 17:00 LKS Gola Świdnicka 1 : 4 Nysa Kłodzko
  13-08-2016 17:00 Victoria Tuszyn 2 : 0 Iskra Jaszkowa
  14-08-2016 17:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 3 : 0 Grom Witków
  15-08-2016 17:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce 3 : 1 Orlęta Krosnowice

2. kolejka 20-08-2016 17:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 2 : 0 LKS Gola Świdnicka
  20-08-2016 17:00 Iskra Jaszkowa 1 : 2 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  20-08-2016 17:00 Niemczanka Niemcza 0 : 0 Victoria Tuszyn
  20-08-2016 17:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 1 : 0 Unia Złoty Stok
  20-08-2016 17:00 Grom Witków 1 : 3 Nysa Kłodzko
  20-08-2016 17:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 1 : 2 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  21-08-2016 17:00 Orlęta Krosnowice 2 : 0 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój
  21-08-2016 17:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 1 : 1 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce

3. kolejka 27-08-2016 17:00 LKS Gola Świdnicka 3 : 3 Unia Złoty Stok
  27-08-2016 17:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 2 : 2 Orlęta Krosnowice
  27-08-2016 17:00 Nysa Kłodzko 3 : 0 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  27-08-2016 17:00 Victoria Tuszyn 5 : 0 Piławianka Piława Górna
  27-08-2016 17:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce 2 : 1 Grom Witków
  27-08-2016 17:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 2 : 2 Niemczanka Niemcza
  27-08-2016 17:00 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój 2 : 2 LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  28-08-2016 17:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 1 : 2 Iskra Jaszkowa

4. kolejka 03-09-2016 14:00 Grom Witków 1 : 4 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  03-09-2016 16:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 0 : 3 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  03-09-2016 16:00 Nysa Kłodzko 3 : 3 Unia Złoty Stok
  03-09-2016 16:00 Niemczanka Niemcza 0 : 5 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  03-09-2016 16:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce 2 : 0 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój
  03-09-2016 16:00 Iskra Jaszkowa 1 : 1 LKS Gola Świdnicka
  04-09-2016 16:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 0 : 0 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  04-09-2016 16:00 Orlęta Krosnowice 0 : 2 Victoria Tuszyn

5. kolejka 10-09-2016 16:00 Victoria Tuszyn 2 : 2 LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  10-09-2016 16:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 2 : 0 Orlęta Krosnowice
  10-09-2016 16:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 2 : 3 Piławianka Piława Górna
  10-09-2016 16:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 0 : 2 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce
  10-09-2016 16:00 Nysa Kłodzko 6 : 0 Iskra Jaszkowa
  10-09-2016 16:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 1 : 1 Unia Złoty Stok
  11-09-2016 16:00 LKS Gola Świdnicka 4 : 1 Niemczanka Niemcza
  11-09-2016 16:00 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój 3 : 0 Grom Witków

6. kolejka 17-09-2016 16:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 2 : 1 LKS Gola Świdnicka
  17-09-2016 16:00 Iskra Jaszkowa 0 : 3 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  17-09-2016 16:00 Grom Witków 0 : 1 Unia Złoty Stok
  17-09-2016 16:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce 1 : 0 Victoria Tuszyn
  17-09-2016 16:00 Niemczanka Niemcza 1 : 4 Nysa Kłodzko
  18-09-2016 16:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 3 : 0 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  18-09-2016 16:00 Orlęta Krosnowice 2 : 2 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  18-09-2016 16:00 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój 0 : 0 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój

7. kolejka 24-09-2016 12:00 Nysa Kłodzko 5 : 0 Piławianka Piława Górna
  24-09-2016 16:00 Victoria Tuszyn 3 : 1 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój
  24-09-2016 16:00 LKS Gola Świdnicka 8 : 1 Orlęta Krosnowice
  24-09-2016 16:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 4 : 2 Grom Witków
  24-09-2016 16:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 2 : 3 LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  24-09-2016 16:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 2 : 1 Niemczanka Niemcza
  24-09-2016 16:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 2 : 3 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce
  25-09-2016 16:00 Unia Złoty Stok 0 : 2 Iskra Jaszkowa

8. kolejka 01-10-2016 15:00 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój 1 : 0 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  01-10-2016 15:00 Niemczanka Niemcza 4 : 1 Unia Złoty Stok
  01-10-2016 15:00 Grom Witków 1 : 1 Iskra Jaszkowa
  01-10-2016 15:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 0 : 2 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  01-10-2016 15:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 5 : 2 Victoria Tuszyn
  01-10-2016 15:30 Orlęta Krosnowice 0 : 0 Nysa Kłodzko
  02-10-2016 15:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 5 : 0 LKS Gola Świdnicka
  02-10-2016 15:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce 1 : 1 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój

9. kolejka 08-10-2016 15:00 Unia Złoty Stok 1 : 1 Piławianka Piława Górna
  08-10-2016 15:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 4 : 2 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój
  08-10-2016 15:00 Iskra Jaszkowa 2 : 1 Niemczanka Niemcza
  08-10-2016 15:00 LKS Gola Świdnicka 2 : 4 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce
  08-10-2016 15:00 Nysa Kłodzko 4 : 0 LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  08-10-2016 15:00 Victoria Tuszyn 4 : 0 Grom Witków
  08-10-2016 15:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 1 : 1 Orlęta Krosnowice
  08-10-2016 15:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 1 : 1 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój

10. kolejka 15-10-2016 15:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 2 : 3 Iskra Jaszkowa
  15-10-2016 15:00 Victoria Tuszyn 3 : 0 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  15-10-2016 15:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 3 : 3 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  15-10-2016 15:00 Grom Witków 3 : 1 Niemczanka Niemcza
  15-10-2016 15:00 Orlęta Krosnowice 0 : 3 Unia Złoty Stok
  15-10-2016 15:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce 2 : 1 Nysa Kłodzko
  16-10-2016 15:00 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój 4 : 2 LKS Gola Świdnicka
  16-10-2016 15:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 1 : 0 Zjednoczeni Żarów

11. kolejka 22-10-2016 15:00 Nysa Kłodzko 2 : 2 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój
  22-10-2016 15:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 1 : 0 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce
  22-10-2016 15:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 1 : 3 Grom Witków
  22-10-2016 15:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 3 : 1 Victoria Tuszyn
  22-10-2016 15:00 Niemczanka Niemcza 5 : 1 Piławianka Piława Górna
  22-10-2016 15:00 LKS Gola Świdnicka 0 : 2 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  22-10-2016 15:00 Iskra Jaszkowa 0 : 2 Orlęta Krosnowice
  22-10-2016 15:00 Unia Złoty Stok 2 : 1 LKS Bystrzyca Górna

12. kolejka 29-10-2016 14:00 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój 2 : 3 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  29-10-2016 14:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 1 : 2 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  29-10-2016 15:00 Grom Witków 0 : 2 Piławianka Piława Górna
  30-10-2016 14:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 2 : 4 Nysa Kłodzko
  30-10-2016 14:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 1 : 0 Iskra Jaszkowa
  30-10-2016 14:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce 3 : 2 Unia Złoty Stok
  30-10-2016 14:00 Victoria Tuszyn 2 : 1 LKS Gola Świdnicka
  30-10-2016 14:00 Orlęta Krosnowice 3 : 1 Niemczanka Niemcza

13. kolejka 05-11-2016 14:00 Nysa Kłodzko 2 : 1 Victoria Tuszyn
  06-11-2016 14:00 LKS Gola Świdnicka 2 : 2 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  06-11-2016 14:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 2 : 1 Grom Witków
  06-11-2016 14:00 Unia Złoty Stok 0 : 3 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój
  06-11-2016 14:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 3 : 1 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  06-11-2016 14:00 Iskra Jaszkowa 3 : 0 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce
  06-11-2016 14:00 Niemczanka Niemcza 1 : 2 LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  06-11-2016 14:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 2 : 2 Orlęta Krosnowice

14. kolejka 12-11-2016 14:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 2 : 1 LKS Gola Świdnicka
  12-11-2016 14:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 3 : 4 Nysa Kłodzko
  12-11-2016 14:00 Victoria Tuszyn 1 : 1 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  13-11-2016 14:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce 3 : 0 Niemczanka Niemcza
  13-11-2016 14:00 Grom Witków 2 : 1 Orlęta Krosnowice
  13-11-2016 14:00 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój 2 : 2 Iskra Jaszkowa
  13-11-2016 14:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 3 : 0 Unia Złoty Stok
  13-11-2016 14:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 3 : 0 Piławianka Piława Górna

15. kolejka 19-11-2016 14:00 Unia Złoty Stok 0 : 3 Victoria Tuszyn
  19-11-2016 14:00 LKS Gola Świdnicka 5 : 3 Grom Witków
  19-11-2016 14:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 2 : 2 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  19-11-2016 14:00 Nysa Kłodzko 4 : 2 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  20-11-2016 14:00 Niemczanka Niemcza 3 : 1 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój
  20-11-2016 14:00 Orlęta Krosnowice 0 : 4 LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  20-11-2016 14:00 Iskra Jaszkowa 1 : 1 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  20-11-2016 14:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 3 : 4 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce

16. kolejka 18-03-2017 15:00 Niemczanka Niemcza 0 : 3 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  18-03-2017 15:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 1 : 3 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  18-03-2017 15:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 0 : 1 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój
  18-03-2017 15:00 Orlęta Krosnowice 0 : 2 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce
  18-03-2017 15:00 Nysa Kłodzko 3 : 0 LKS Gola Świdnicka
  18-03-2017 15:00 Iskra Jaszkowa 2 : 2 Victoria Tuszyn
  18-03-2017 15:00 Grom Witków 2 : 1 LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  19-03-2017 15:00 Unia Złoty Stok 0 : 4 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki

17. kolejka 25-03-2017 15:00 Orlęta Krosnowice 1 : 3 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój
  25-03-2017 15:00 Victoria Tuszyn 3 : 0 Niemczanka Niemcza
  25-03-2017 15:00 Iskra Jaszkowa 1 : 3 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  25-03-2017 15:00 LKS Gola Świdnicka 0 : 3 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  25-03-2017 15:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 2 : 0 Piławianka Piława Górna
  25-03-2017 15:00 Nysa Kłodzko 3 : 2 Grom Witków
  26-03-2017 15:00 Unia Złoty Stok 2 : 5 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  26-03-2017 15:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce 1 : 0 LKS Bystrzyca Górna

18. kolejka 01-04-2017 16:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 1 : 0 Victoria Tuszyn
  01-04-2017 16:00 Unia Złoty Stok 3 : 0 LKS Gola Świdnicka
  01-04-2017 16:00 Orlęta Krosnowice 1 : 0 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  01-04-2017 16:00 Grom Witków 3 : 0 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce
  01-04-2017 16:00 Iskra Jaszkowa 0 : 2 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  01-04-2017 16:00 Niemczanka Niemcza 0 : 3 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  02-04-2017 16:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 2 : 1 Nysa Kłodzko
  02-04-2017 16:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 2 : 1 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój

19. kolejka 08-04-2017 16:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 5 : 2 LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  08-04-2017 16:00 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój 1 : 2 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce
  08-04-2017 16:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 3 : 0 Niemczanka Niemcza
  08-04-2017 16:00 Victoria Tuszyn 2 : 1 Orlęta Krosnowice
  08-04-2017 16:00 LKS Gola Świdnicka 0 : 3 Iskra Jaszkowa
  09-04-2017 16:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 3 : 0 Piławianka Piława Górna
  09-04-2017 16:00 Unia Złoty Stok 0 : 6 Nysa Kłodzko
  09-04-2017 16:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 5 : 0 Grom Witków

20. kolejka 15-04-2017 11:00 Iskra Jaszkowa 2 : 2 Nysa Kłodzko
  15-04-2017 16:00 Unia Złoty Stok 1 : 6 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  15-04-2017 16:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 0 : 4 Victoria Tuszyn
  15-04-2017 16:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 1 : 3 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  15-04-2017 16:00 Grom Witków 3 : 1 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój
  15-04-2017 16:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce 2 : 1 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  15-04-2017 16:00 Orlęta Krosnowice 1 : 4 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki

21. kolejka 22-04-2017 16:00 Victoria Tuszyn 3 : 1 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce
  22-04-2017 16:00 Unia Złoty Stok 0 : 4 Grom Witków
  22-04-2017 16:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 2 : 0 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój
  22-04-2017 16:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 7 : 0 Orlęta Krosnowice
  22-04-2017 16:00 Niemczanka Niemcza 0 : 3 Nysa Kłodzko
  22-04-2017 16:00 LKS Gola Świdnicka 0 : 3 Piławianka Piława Górna
  23-04-2017 16:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 4 : 1 Iskra Jaszkowa
  23-04-2017 16:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 1 : 1 LKS Bystrzyca Górna

22. kolejka 29-04-2017 16:00 Iskra Jaszkowa 5 : 1 Unia Złoty Stok
  29-04-2017 16:00 Orlęta Krosnowice 3 : 0 LKS Gola Świdnicka
  29-04-2017 16:00 Niemczanka Niemcza 0 : 3 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  30-04-2017 16:00 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój 1 : 2 Victoria Tuszyn
  30-04-2017 16:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 1 : 3 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój

23. kolejka 03-05-2017 16:00 Iskra Jaszkowa 5 : 2 Grom Witków
  03-05-2017 16:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 5 : 1 Piławianka Piława Górna
  03-05-2017 16:00 Victoria Tuszyn 4 : 1 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  03-05-2017 16:00 Unia Złoty Stok 3 : 0 Niemczanka Niemcza
  03-05-2017 16:00 Nysa Kłodzko 8 : 0 Orlęta Krosnowice
  03-05-2017 16:00 LKS Gola Świdnicka 0 : 3 LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  03-05-2017 16:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 4 : 0 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój
  03-05-2017 17:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 5 : 2 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce

24. kolejka 06-05-2017 17:00 Grom Witków 2 : 3 Victoria Tuszyn
  06-05-2017 17:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 1 : 5 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  06-05-2017 17:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 0 : 0 Unia Złoty Stok
  06-05-2017 17:00 Orlęta Krosnowice 0 : 5 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  06-05-2017 17:00 Niemczanka Niemcza 0 : 3 Iskra Jaszkowa
  06-05-2017 17:00 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój 1 : 1 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  06-05-2017 17:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce 3 : 0 LKS Gola Świdnicka
  07-05-2017 17:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 2 : 5 Nysa Kłodzko

22. kolejka 10-05-2017 18:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 0 : 0 Nysa Kłodzko
  10-05-2017 18:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce 1 : 0 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki

25. kolejka 13-05-2017 17:00 Iskra Jaszkowa 1 : 2 Piławianka Piława Górna
  13-05-2017 17:00 Nysa Kłodzko 4 : 1 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce
  13-05-2017 17:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 1 : 0 LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  13-05-2017 17:00 Niemczanka Niemcza 0 : 3 Grom Witków
  13-05-2017 17:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 3 : 3 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  13-05-2017 17:00 LKS Gola Świdnicka 0 : 3 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój
  14-05-2017 17:00 Unia Złoty Stok 1 : 0 Orlęta Krosnowice
  14-05-2017 17:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 0 : 1 Victoria Tuszyn

22. kolejka 17-05-2017 17:00 Grom Witków 2 : 0 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój

26. kolejka 20-05-2017 17:00 Victoria Tuszyn 1 : 4 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  20-05-2017 17:00 Orlęta Krosnowice 1 : 3 Iskra Jaszkowa
  20-05-2017 17:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 3 : 0 Niemczanka Niemcza
  20-05-2017 17:00 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój 1 : 2 Nysa Kłodzko
  20-05-2017 17:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 3 : 0 LKS Gola Świdnicka
  20-05-2017 17:00 Grom Witków 4 : 5 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  21-05-2017 17:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce 3 : 1 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  21-05-2017 17:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 5 : 0 Unia Złoty Stok

27. kolejka 27-05-2017 15:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 3 : 0 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój
  27-05-2017 17:00 Iskra Jaszkowa 2 : 6 LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  27-05-2017 17:00 Nysa Kłodzko 4 : 2 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  27-05-2017 17:00 Niemczanka Niemcza 0 : 3 Orlęta Krosnowice
  27-05-2017 17:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 0 : 2 Grom Witków
  27-05-2017 17:00 LKS Gola Świdnicka 0 : 3 Victoria Tuszyn
  28-05-2017 17:00 Unia Złoty Stok 1 : 6 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce
  28-05-2017 18:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 3 : 0 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki

28. kolejka 03-06-2017 17:00 Victoria Tuszyn 4 : 2 Nysa Kłodzko
  03-06-2017 17:00 Grom Witków 3 : 0 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  03-06-2017 17:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 2 : 5 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  03-06-2017 17:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 3 : 0 LKS Gola Świdnicka
  03-06-2017 17:00 Orlęta Krosnowice 1 : 4 Piławianka Piława Górna
  03-06-2017 17:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 3 : 0 Niemczanka Niemcza
  03-06-2017 17:00 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój 1 : 3 Unia Złoty Stok
  04-06-2017 17:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce 2 : 1 Iskra Jaszkowa

29. kolejka 10-06-2017 17:00 Nysa Kłodzko 5 : 0 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  11-06-2017 17:00 Iskra Jaszkowa 8 : 3 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój
  11-06-2017 17:00 Orlęta Krosnowice 2 : 8 Grom Witków
  11-06-2017 17:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 2 : 1 LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  11-06-2017 17:00 Niemczanka Niemcza 0 : 3 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce
  11-06-2017 17:00 Unia Złoty Stok 0 : 2 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  11-06-2017 17:00 LKS Gola Świdnicka 0 : 3 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  11-06-2017 17:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 3 : 2 Victoria Tuszyn

30. kolejka 15-06-2017 14:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 1 : 3 Iskra Jaszkowa
  15-06-2017 17:00 Victoria Tuszyn 10 : 0 Unia Złoty Stok
  15-06-2017 17:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 2 : 1 Nysa Kłodzko
  15-06-2017 17:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 3 : 0 Orlęta Krosnowice
  15-06-2017 17:00 Pogoń Duszniki-Zdrój 3 : 0 Niemczanka Niemcza
  15-06-2017 17:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 5 : 2 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  15-06-2017 17:00 Grom Witków 3 : 0 LKS Gola Świdnicka
  15-06-2017 17:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce 3 : 1 Piławianka Piława Górna