Facebook
Klasa TM gr. 1 2016/2017
Print
1. kolejka 02-09-2016 17:00 AKS Strzegom 1 TM 5 : 3 Unia Jaroszów TM
  03-09-2016 09:30 Zjednoczeni Żarów I TM 2 : 8 Zjednoczeni Żarów II TM
  03-09-2016 11:00 UKS Gryf Świdnica TM 12 : 1 Grom Witków TM
  06-09-2016 16:45 Karolina Jaworzyna Śl. TM 0 : 0 UKS AP Świdnica TM

2. kolejka 10-09-2016 11:00 Nysa Kłaczyna TM 2 : 5 Zjednoczeni Żarów I TM
  10-09-2016 11:00 UKS Gryf Świdnica TM 3 : 5 Zjednoczeni Żarów II TM
  10-09-2016 11:30 Unia Jaroszów TM 1 : 3 Karolina Jaworzyna Śl. TM

3. kolejka 16-09-2016 16:30 Karolina Jaworzyna Śl. TM 10 : 0 Grom Witków TM
  17-09-2016 10:00 AKS Strzegom 1 TM 6 : 0 Zjednoczeni Żarów II TM
  17-09-2016 11:00 UKS Gryf Świdnica TM 4 : 0 Nysa Kłaczyna TM
  17-09-2016 13:00 UKS AP Świdnica TM 9 : 0 Unia Jaroszów TM

9. kolejka 21-09-2016 17:15 Unia Jaroszów TM 6 : 3 UKS Gryf Świdnica TM

4. kolejka 23-09-2016 16:30 Karolina Jaworzyna Śl. TM 2 : 0 Zjednoczeni Żarów II TM
  24-09-2016 11:00 Nysa Kłaczyna TM 3 : 10 AKS Strzegom 1 TM
  24-09-2016 11:00 UKS Gryf Świdnica TM 3 : 0 Zjednoczeni Żarów I TM
  24-09-2016 11:00 Grom Witków TM 2 : 10 UKS AP Świdnica TM

2. kolejka 26-09-2016 16:30 Grom Witków TM 0 : 14 AKS Strzegom 1 TM

5. kolejka 28-09-2016 16:30 Unia Jaroszów TM 9 : 0 Grom Witków TM
  01-10-2016 11:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śl. TM 8 : 1 Nysa Kłaczyna TM
  01-10-2016 11:00 UKS AP Świdnica TM 4 : 1 Zjednoczeni Żarów II TM
  01-10-2016 11:00 AKS Strzegom 1 TM 6 : 2 Zjednoczeni Żarów I TM

6. kolejka 05-10-2016 16:00 Unia Jaroszów TM 2 : 4 Zjednoczeni Żarów II TM
  08-10-2016 11:00 UKS Gryf Świdnica TM 2 : 4 AKS Strzegom 1 TM
  08-10-2016 11:00 Nysa Kłaczyna TM 1 : 4 UKS AP Świdnica TM
  11-10-2016 16:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śl. TM 2 : 0 Zjednoczeni Żarów I TM

7. kolejka 15-10-2016 11:00 Grom Witków TM 0 : 13 Zjednoczeni Żarów II TM
  15-10-2016 11:00 Unia Jaroszów TM 5 : 2 Nysa Kłaczyna TM
  15-10-2016 11:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śl. TM 3 : 0 UKS Gryf Świdnica TM
  15-10-2016 11:00 UKS AP Świdnica TM 3 : 1 Zjednoczeni Żarów I TM

8. kolejka 19-10-2016 16:00 Unia Jaroszów TM 1 : 4 Zjednoczeni Żarów I TM
  22-10-2016 10:00 AKS Strzegom 1 TM 3 : 2 Karolina Jaworzyna Śl. TM
  22-10-2016 11:00 Nysa Kłaczyna TM 10 : 2 Grom Witków TM
  22-10-2016 11:00 UKS Gryf Świdnica TM 1 : 4 UKS AP Świdnica TM

9. kolejka 28-10-2016 16:00 Grom Witków TM 1 : 5 Zjednoczeni Żarów I TM
  29-10-2016 11:00 UKS AP Świdnica TM 3 : 1 AKS Strzegom 1 TM
  29-10-2016 11:00 Nysa Kłaczyna TM 1 : 7 Zjednoczeni Żarów II TM