Facebook

KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW WAŁBRZYSKIEJ KLASY „O” SENIORÓW PO 30. KOLEJCE:
32 bramki - Grzegorz Ignatowicz (Jaworzyna Śląska)
30 bramek -
Łukasz Idzi (Bardo)
24 bramki -
Krzysztof Pietrzykowski (Bardo)
20 bramek -
Konrad Sajdak (Bystrzyca Górna)
16 bramek
- Rafał Lipiński (Czarny Bór)
15 bramek
- Mateusz Grudzień (Bystrzyca Kł.)
14 bramek - Radosław Macura (Bystrzyca Kłodzka/Kłodzko)
13 bramek - Jarosław Lato (Gola Świdnicka)

                      KLASYFIKACJA ZESPOŁOWA:

Grom Witków:
12 bramek - Arkadiusz Felich
6 bramek - Łukasz Liszka, Szymon Kloc
5 bramek - Jakub Krzysztań
4 bramki - Bartłomiej Chodurek
3 bramki - Jakub Smutek, Tomasz Żołnierek
2 bramki - Bartosz Bucki, Łukasz Cegielski
1 bramka - Adrian Skolimowski, Ireneusz Mlak, Marcin Cegielski, Krzysztof Bałuk

Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna:
8 bramek - Hubert Śliwiński
6 bramek - Grzegorz Szczudłowski
5 bramek - Jarosław Drobek
3 bramki - Mateusz Hajłasz, Mariusz Lasota
2 bramki - Michał Stopa, Łukasz Szpakowicz, Wojciech Galiński
1 bramka - Wojciech Woś, Dariusz Bugajski, Mateusz Uroda, Kacper Bil, Marek Walkiewicz

Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska:
32 bramki - Grzegorz Ignatowicz
10 bramek - Mateusz Mróz
9 bramek - Mateusz Ptak
7 bramek - Łukasz Schmidt
5 bramek - Mateusz Salamon
2 bramki - Michał Rosiak, Adrian Mrowiec, Szymon Borowy
1 bramka - Bartosz Tymcik, Bartosz Adamowicz

LKS Bystrzyca Górna:
20 bramek - Konrad Sajdak
10 bramek - Łukasz Żygadło
8 bramki - Rafał Ludwik
6 bramek - Łukasz Somala, Kamil Bezegłów
5 bramek - Wojciech Szewczyk
4 bramki - Bogumił Zięba
3 bramki - Krzysztof Szewczyk
2 bramki - Tomasz Łysoń, Michał Szewczyk

LKS Gola Świdnicka:
13 bramek - Jarosław Lato
12 bramek - Maciej Madziała
7 bramek - Michał Czernicki
6 bramek - Grzegorz Fedorowicz
5 bramek - Kamil Młocek
4 bramki - Bartosz Zacharski, Maciej Turzański
3 bramki - Rafał Wilk,
1 bramka - Dawid Trześniowski, Rafał Anioł, Wojciech Ciuba, Jakub Gąsior

Nysa Kłodzko:
12 bramek - Łukasz Tracz
8 bramek - Adam Bońkowski
6 bramek - Radosław Macura
5 bramek - Tomasz Pierzchalski
4 bramki - Jarosław Dędys
3 bramki - Marcin Skarbiński, Paweł Cebulski, Sule Ayinla
2 bramki - Dawid Ciupider, Marek Słomka
1 bramka - Marcin Syper, Paweł Milewski

Polonia Bystrzyca Kłodzka
15 bramek - Mateusz Grudzień
14 bramek - Radosław Macura (6 bramek jesienią dla Nysy)
5 bramek - Daniel Salitra
3 bramki - Patryk Ćwichoń
2 bramki - Dawid Widzimirski, Patryk Ćwichoń
1 bramka - Patryk Winczakiewicz, Robert Dymek, Damian Mikołajczyk, Łukasz Isalski, Rafał Sołodowczuk, Bartłomiej Zaleski, Michał Grudzień

Polonia-Stal II Świdnica:
7 bramek - Michał Mika
4 bramki - Rafał Luber, Dariusz Filipczak, Michał Morawski
3 bramki - Andrii Kozachenko, Przemysław Osienienko, Wojciech Szuba
2 bramki - Łukasz Kot, Dawid Gładysz, Krystian Jagieła, Mariusz Borowiec
1 bramka - Mateusz Piskorski, Patryk Salamon, Rafał Kohut, Filip Ciuba, Piotr Kotowicz, Ryszard Tyndel

Sudety Dziećmorowice:
11 bramek - Piotr Osiecki
9 bramek - Damian Baran
5 bramek - Mateusz Badeński
3 bramki - Adam Mucha
2 bramki - Łukasz Macki
1 bramka - Michał Wądołowski, Patryk Rosiński, Marcin Otwinowski, Piotr Horyk

Skalnik Czarny Bór:
16 bramek - Rafał Lipiński
10 bramek - Łukasz Piątek
4 bramki - Mariusz Witek, Waldemar Poręba
3 bramki - Zdzisław Pyrdoł
2 bramki - Dominik Gryka, Damian Lic, Dawid Pokrzywa
1 bramka - Paweł Kryska, Rafał Pietrzak, Bartosz Roszak, Mateusz Gawlik, Marcin Masiel

Unia Bardo:
30 bramek - Łukasz Idzi
24 bramki - Krzysztof Pietrzykowski
11 bramek - Robert Herdy
7 bramek - Daniel Pietrzak, Tomasz Zieliński
6 bramek - Andrzej Wiszowaty
5 bramek - Mirosław Włodarczyk
4 bramki - Radosław Wandzel
3 bramki - Paweł Świerzawski
2 bramki - Mateusz Ferenc, Kamil Szymański, Marcin Brzęczkowski
1 bramka - Łukasz Owczarek, Bartosz Zalot, Przemysław Madej

Unia Złoty Stok:
9 bramek - Maciej Michalski
8 bramki - Bartłomiej Cebula
6 bramek - Krzysztof Trepka, Mateusz Bień
5 bramek - Mateusz Bień, Dawid Gołdyn, Paweł Dudzic
3 bramki - Kacper Gołuszko
2 bramki - Paweł Radożycki, Jarosław Śleziak
1 bramka - Wojciech Białek, Szymon Markowski, Mateusz Faron, Dawid Dechnik

Victoria Świebodzice:
9 bramek - Marcin Bałut, Artur Słapek
8 bramek - Marcin Traczykowski, Kacper Niemczyk
5 bramek - Tomasz Borgoń, Wojciech Błażyński, Kamil Sadowski
4 bramki - Marcin Gawlik, Paweł Zyl, Mariusz Błaszczak
3 bramki - Kamil Kmieciak, Dominik Janik, Marcin Kokoszka
2 bramki - Kamil Drąg, Adam Sturski
1 bramka - Marcin Rogowski, Dawid Rosicki, Daniel Borowiec

Victoria Tuszyn:
10 bramek - Tomasz Garbacz
9 bramek - Karol Bohajczuk
8 bramek - Maciej Rakoczy
5 bramek - Marek Podleśny
4 bramki - Paweł Kuśmierek, Bartłomiej Błaszczyk
3 bramki - Michał Korbecki, Konrad Kossakowski
1 bramka - Adam Bohajczuk, Krzysztof Cwenar

Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki:
11 bramek - Alex Silva
6 bramek - Damian Węglarz
4 bramki - Kamil Sienkiewicz, Piotr Burczak, Dawid Chamerski
3 bramki - Paweł Kobrzak, Krystian Burczak, Bartłomiej Szydełko, Mateusz Sopuch
2 bramki - Mariusz Deryło, Wiktor Chamerski
1 bramka - Łukasz Ścigaj, Mateusz Zapotoczny, Grzegorz Rychter, Wojciech Bierut

Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój:
12 bramek - Łukasz Samiec
10 bramek - Piotr Kałoń
8 bramek - Jarosław Piątek
7 bramek - Bartosz Chabrowski
5 bramki - Mateusz Kubowicz
4 bramki - Paweł Zasada, Dominik Dudek, Michał Bartkowiak, Ireneusz Włochowski
3 bramki - Damian Kraus
1 bramka -  Václav Pohl, Maciej Piwoński, Dawid Skarbiński.