Facebook
Klasa okręgowa "KEEZA" 2020/2021
Print
1. kolejka 08-08-2020 17:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 4 : 0 Trojan Lądek-Zdrój
  08-08-2020 17:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska 4 : 5 Sparta Ziębice
  08-08-2020 17:00 Granit Roztoka 2 : 0 Skałki Stolec
  08-08-2020 17:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 1 : 1 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  08-08-2020 17:00 Płomień Makowice 0 : 3 Słowianin Wolibórz
  08-08-2020 17:00 Cukrownik Pszenno 0 : 7 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  08-08-2020 17:00 Victoria Świebodzice 2 : 3 Grom Witków
  09-08-2020 17:00 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój 0 : 0 Venus Nowice

2. kolejka 15-08-2020 17:00 Grom Witków 2 : 0 Cukrownik Pszenno
  15-08-2020 17:00 Słowianin Wolibórz 1 : 2 Granit Roztoka
  15-08-2020 17:00 Venus Nowice 1 : 2 Skałki Stolec
  15-08-2020 17:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 0 : 0 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
  16-08-2020 14:00 Trojan Lądek-Zdrój 1 : 5 Victoria Świebodzice
  16-08-2020 16:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 6 : 1 Sparta Ziębice
  16-08-2020 17:00 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój 1 : 1 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  16-08-2020 17:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 2 : 0 Płomień Makowice

3. kolejka 22-08-2020 16:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 3 : 2 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  22-08-2020 16:00 Płomień Makowice 2 : 5 Grom Witków
  22-08-2020 17:00 Cukrownik Pszenno 4 : 1 Trojan Lądek-Zdrój
  22-08-2020 17:00 Victoria Świebodzice 3 : 2 Sparta Ziębice
  22-08-2020 17:00 Granit Roztoka 4 : 1 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  22-08-2020 17:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska 4 : 2 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
  22-08-2020 17:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 3 : 2 Venus Nowice
  22-08-2020 17:00 Skałki Stolec 1 : 3 Słowianin Wolibórz

4. kolejka 29-08-2020 15:00 Grom Witków 2 : 5 Granit Roztoka
  29-08-2020 15:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 0 : 2 Skałki Stolec
  29-08-2020 17:00 Venus Nowice 2 : 5 Słowianin Wolibórz
  30-08-2020 17:00 Sparta Ziębice 0 : 4 Cukrownik Pszenno
  30-08-2020 17:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 3 : 1 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
  30-08-2020 17:00 Trojan Lądek-Zdrój 4 : 0 Płomień Makowice
  30-08-2020 17:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 2 : 3 Victoria Świebodzice
  30-08-2020 17:00 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój 4 : 0 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie

5. kolejka 05-09-2020 16:00 Płomień Makowice 4 : 3 Sparta Ziębice
  05-09-2020 16:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 3 : 1 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  05-09-2020 16:00 Victoria Świebodzice 0 : 2 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
  05-09-2020 17:00 Skałki Stolec 4 : 0 Grom Witków
  06-09-2020 13:00 Granit Roztoka 7 : 0 Trojan Lądek-Zdrój
  06-09-2020 16:00 Cukrownik Pszenno 1 : 2 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  06-09-2020 17:00 Słowianin Wolibórz 4 : 1 Zjednoczeni Żarów

6. kolejka 12-09-2020 16:00 Venus Nowice 1 : 4 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  12-09-2020 16:00 Grom Witków 1 : 8 Słowianin Wolibórz
  12-09-2020 16:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska 2 : 0 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  12-09-2020 16:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 2 : 0 Victoria Świebodzice
  13-09-2020 16:00 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój 3 : 2 Cukrownik Pszenno
  13-09-2020 16:00 Sparta Ziębice 1 : 2 Granit Roztoka
  13-09-2020 16:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 7 : 1 Płomień Makowice
  13-09-2020 17:00 Trojan Lądek-Zdrój 0 : 4 Skałki Stolec

5. kolejka 17-09-2020 17:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska 1 : 1 Venus Nowice

7. kolejka 19-09-2020 15:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 2 : 3 Venus Nowice
  19-09-2020 16:00 Cukrownik Pszenno 1 : 2 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  19-09-2020 16:00 Granit Roztoka 0 : 4 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  19-09-2020 16:00 Płomień Makowice 0 : 1 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
  19-09-2020 16:00 Skałki Stolec 2 : 0 Sparta Ziębice
  20-09-2020 11:00 Słowianin Wolibórz 4 : 0 Trojan Lądek-Zdrój
  20-09-2020 16:00 Victoria Świebodzice 1 : 0 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
  20-09-2020 16:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 1 : 0 Grom Witków

8. kolejka 26-09-2020 16:00 Venus Nowice 1 : 1 Grom Witków
  26-09-2020 16:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska 2 : 4 Cukrownik Pszenno
  26-09-2020 16:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 2 : 1 Płomień Makowice
  26-09-2020 16:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 4 : 1 Victoria Świebodzice
  27-09-2020 13:30 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 3 : 0 Skałki Stolec
  27-09-2020 16:00 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój 1 : 4 Granit Roztoka
  27-09-2020 16:00 Sparta Ziębice 1 : 5 Słowianin Wolibórz
  27-09-2020 17:00 Trojan Lądek-Zdrój 0 : 3 Zjednoczeni Żarów

9. kolejka 03-10-2020 15:00 Cukrownik Pszenno 0 : 3 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  03-10-2020 15:00 Skałki Stolec 0 : 0 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
  03-10-2020 15:00 Victoria Świebodzice 4 : 1 Venus Nowice
  03-10-2020 15:00 Grom Witków 2 : 0 Trojan Lądek-Zdrój
  03-10-2020 15:00 Płomień Makowice 5 : 0 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
  04-10-2020 11:00 Słowianin Wolibórz 4 : 0 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  04-10-2020 15:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 6 : 0 Sparta Ziębice

10. kolejka 10-10-2020 15:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska 0 : 6 Granit Roztoka
  10-10-2020 15:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 2 : 1 Płomień Makowice
  10-10-2020 15:00 Venus Nowice 4 : 2 Trojan Lądek-Zdrój
  10-10-2020 15:00 Victoria Świebodzice 2 : 0 Cukrownik Pszenno
  11-10-2020 15:00 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój 0 : 1 Słowianin Wolibórz
  11-10-2020 15:00 Sparta Ziębice 2 : 7 Grom Witków

11. kolejka 17-10-2020 15:00 Granit Roztoka 0 : 2 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  17-10-2020 15:00 Skałki Stolec 9 : 1 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
  17-10-2020 15:00 Cukrownik Pszenno 2 : 1 Venus Nowice
  18-10-2020 14:00 Słowianin Wolibórz 3 : 1 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  18-10-2020 15:00 Trojan Lądek-Zdrój 4 : 1 Sparta Ziębice
  18-10-2020 15:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 6 : 3 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój

10. kolejka 21-10-2020 15:30 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 0 : 2 Skałki Stolec

12. kolejka 24-10-2020 15:00 Venus Nowice 11 : 0 Sparta Ziębice
  24-10-2020 15:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 4 : 1 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  24-10-2020 15:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska 3 : 7 Słowianin Wolibórz
  24-10-2020 15:00 Victoria Świebodzice 1 : 4 Granit Roztoka
  24-10-2020 15:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 2 : 2 Skałki Stolec
  25-10-2020 14:30 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój 4 : 3 Grom Witków
  25-10-2020 15:00 Cukrownik Pszenno 4 : 2 Płomień Makowice

9. kolejka 31-10-2020 14:00 Granit Roztoka 1 : 0 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój

10. kolejka 31-10-2020 14:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 3 : 1 Zjednoczeni Żarów

14, kolejka 07-11-2020 14:00 Cukrownik Pszenno 1 : 3 Skałki Stolec
  08-11-2020 13:30 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska 3 : 5 Grom Witków
  08-11-2020 13:30 Venus Nowice 4 : 4 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  08-11-2020 13:30 Victoria Świebodzice 0 : 2 Słowianin Wolibórz

15. kolejka 11-11-2020 13:30 Słowianin Wolibórz 6 : 0 Cukrownik Pszenno
  11-11-2020 13:30 Granit Roztoka 3 : 1 Venus Nowice
  11-11-2020 13:30 Skałki Stolec 3 : 0 Płomień Makowice
  11-11-2020 14:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 1 : 0 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
  11-11-2020 14:00 Trojan Lądek-Zdrój 6 : 2 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
  11-11-2020 14:00 Grom Witków 3 : 2 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie

13. kolejka 14-11-2020 14:00 Skałki Stolec 7 : 0 Victoria Świebodzice
  14-11-2020 14:00 Grom Witków 4 : 1 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  15-11-2020 13:30 Płomień Makowice 0 : 2 Venus Nowice
  15-11-2020 13:30 Granit Roztoka 2 : 0 Cukrownik Pszenno
  15-11-2020 13:30 Zjednoczeni Żarów 2 : 0 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
  15-11-2020 14:00 Sparta Ziębice 4 : 2 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  15-11-2020 14:00 Trojan Lądek-Zdrój 2 : 1 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
  15-11-2020 14:00 Słowianin Wolibórz 5 : 2 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie

14, kolejka 21-11-2020 13:30 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 4 : 3 Trojan Lądek-Zdrój
  22-11-2020 12:00 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój 3 : 1 Sparta Ziębice

11. kolejka 22-11-2020 13:00 Grom Witków 4 : 3 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  22-11-2020 13:30 Płomień Makowice 3 : 0 Victoria Świebodzice

14, kolejka 22-11-2020 13:30 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 4 : 1 Zjednoczeni Żarów

12. kolejka 28-11-2020 13:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 4 : 2 Trojan Lądek-Zdrój

15. kolejka 28-11-2020 13:00 Sparta Ziębice 2 : 2 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój

14, kolejka 29-11-2020 13:30 Płomień Makowice 2 : 4 Granit Roztoka

15. kolejka 29-11-2020 13:30 Zjednoczeni Żarów 5 : 2 Victoria Świebodzice

16. kolejka 24-04-2021 17:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 3 : 1 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  24-04-2021 17:00 Trojan Lądek-Zdrój 2 : 2 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  24-04-2021 17:00 Skałki Stolec 1 : 1 Granit Roztoka
  24-04-2021 17:00 Sparta Ziębice 1 : 1 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
  24-04-2021 17:00 Venus Nowice 5 : 1 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
  24-04-2021 17:00 Grom Witków 1 : 2 Victoria Świebodzice
  25-04-2021 11:00 Słowianin Wolibórz 3 : 0 Płomień Makowice
  25-04-2021 17:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 6 : 2 Cukrownik Pszenno

17. kolejka 01-05-2021 17:00 Cukrownik Pszenno 3 : 0 Grom Witków
  01-05-2021 17:00 Sparta Ziębice 2 : 1 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  01-05-2021 17:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 2 : 0 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
  01-05-2021 17:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska 2 : 1 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  01-05-2021 17:00 Granit Roztoka 0 : 0 Słowianin Wolibórz
  01-05-2021 17:00 Płomień Makowice 0 : 3 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  01-05-2021 17:00 Skałki Stolec 0 : 0 Venus Nowice
  01-05-2021 17:00 Victoria Świebodzice 1 : 1 Trojan Lądek-Zdrój

18. kolejka 03-05-2021 17:00 Grom Witków 3 : 0 Płomień Makowice
  03-05-2021 17:00 Słowianin Wolibórz 4 : 1 Skałki Stolec
  03-05-2021 17:00 Sparta Ziębice 2 : 3 Victoria Świebodzice
  03-05-2021 17:00 Trojan Lądek-Zdrój 2 : 5 Cukrownik Pszenno
  03-05-2021 17:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 4 : 0 Granit Roztoka
  03-05-2021 17:00 Venus Nowice 1 : 0 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  03-05-2021 17:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 3 : 1 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  03-05-2021 17:00 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój 2 : 2 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska

19. kolejka 08-05-2021 17:00 Cukrownik Pszenno 6 : 3 Sparta Ziębice
  08-05-2021 17:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska 3 : 1 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  08-05-2021 17:00 Granit Roztoka 2 : 0 Grom Witków
  08-05-2021 17:00 Płomień Makowice 0 : 3 Trojan Lądek-Zdrój
  08-05-2021 17:00 Skałki Stolec 0 : 4 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  08-05-2021 17:00 Victoria Świebodzice 1 : 2 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  08-05-2021 17:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 0 : 1 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
  09-05-2021 17:00 Słowianin Wolibórz 3 : 0 Venus Nowice

20. kolejka 15-05-2021 17:00 Sparta Ziębice 3 : 0 Płomień Makowice
  15-05-2021 17:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 3 : 2 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  15-05-2021 17:00 Trojan Lądek-Zdrój 1 : 5 Granit Roztoka
  15-05-2021 17:00 Venus Nowice 3 : 1 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
  15-05-2021 17:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 3 : 3 Cukrownik Pszenno
  15-05-2021 17:00 Grom Witków 4 : 2 Skałki Stolec
  16-05-2021 17:00 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój 0 : 2 Victoria Świebodzice
  16-05-2021 17:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 4 : 2 Słowianin Wolibórz

21. kolejka 22-05-2021 12:00 Słowianin Wolibórz 1 : 1 Grom Witków
  22-05-2021 17:00 Cukrownik Pszenno 1 : 3 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
  22-05-2021 17:00 Granit Roztoka 3 : 1 Sparta Ziębice
  22-05-2021 17:00 Płomień Makowice 0 : 3 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  22-05-2021 17:00 Skałki Stolec 2 : 3 Trojan Lądek-Zdrój
  22-05-2021 17:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 3 : 0 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
  22-05-2021 17:00 Victoria Świebodzice 1 : 0 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  23-05-2021 17:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 1 : 0 Venus Nowice

22. kolejka 29-05-2021 17:00 Sparta Ziębice 0 : 3 Skałki Stolec
  29-05-2021 17:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 2 : 1 Cukrownik Pszenno
  29-05-2021 17:00 Trojan Lądek-Zdrój 0 : 8 Słowianin Wolibórz
  29-05-2021 17:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska 0 : 4 Victoria Świebodzice
  29-05-2021 17:00 Venus Nowice 2 : 2 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  29-05-2021 17:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 2 : 0 Granit Roztoka
  29-05-2021 17:00 Grom Witków 0 : 5 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  30-05-2021 17:00 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój 3 : 0 Płomień Makowice

23. kolejka 03-06-2021 11:00 Słowianin Wolibórz 5 : 1 Sparta Ziębice
  03-06-2021 11:00 Granit Roztoka 3 : 0 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
  03-06-2021 15:00 Skałki Stolec 0 : 0 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  03-06-2021 17:00 Płomień Makowice 0 : 3 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  03-06-2021 17:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 5 : 1 Trojan Lądek-Zdrój
  03-06-2021 17:00 Grom Witków 1 : 2 Venus Nowice
  03-06-2021 17:00 Victoria Świebodzice 2 : 0 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  03-06-2021 17:00 Cukrownik Pszenno 1 : 4 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska

24. kolejka 05-06-2021 17:00 Trojan Lądek-Zdrój 5 : 0 Grom Witków
  05-06-2021 17:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 4 : 1 Cukrownik Pszenno
  05-06-2021 17:00 Venus Nowice 1 : 1 Victoria Świebodzice
  05-06-2021 17:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska 3 : 0 Płomień Makowice
  06-06-2021 11:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 0 : 1 Granit Roztoka
  06-06-2021 16:00 Sparta Ziębice 3 : 3 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  06-06-2021 17:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 2 : 2 Słowianin Wolibórz
  06-06-2021 17:00 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój 2 : 1 Skałki Stolec

25. kolejka 12-06-2021 17:00 Grom Witków 3 : 0 Sparta Ziębice
  12-06-2021 17:00 Słowianin Wolibórz 4 : 0 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
  12-06-2021 17:00 Cukrownik Pszenno 2 : 1 Victoria Świebodzice
  12-06-2021 17:00 Trojan Lądek-Zdrój 1 : 3 Venus Nowice
  12-06-2021 17:00 Granit Roztoka 2 : 1 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
  12-06-2021 17:00 Płomień Makowice 0 : 3 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  12-06-2021 17:00 Skałki Stolec 3 : 2 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  12-06-2021 17:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 4 : 3 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki

26. kolejka 18-06-2021 17:30 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska 4 : 1 Skałki Stolec
  19-06-2021 17:00 Sparta Ziębice 8 : 3 Trojan Lądek-Zdrój
  19-06-2021 17:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 1 : 6 Słowianin Wolibórz
  19-06-2021 17:00 Venus Nowice 5 : 4 Cukrownik Pszenno
  19-06-2021 17:00 Victoria Świebodzice 3 : 0 Płomień Makowice
  19-06-2021 17:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 4 : 0 Grom Witków
  19-06-2021 17:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 0 : 3 Granit Roztoka
  19-06-2021 17:00 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój 0 : 3 Zjednoczeni Żarów

27. kolejka 26-06-2021 17:00 Grom Witków 0 : 1 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
  26-06-2021 17:00 Słowianin Wolibórz 3 : 0 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
  26-06-2021 17:00 Sparta Ziębice 1 : 4 Venus Nowice
  26-06-2021 17:00 Trojan Lądek-Zdrój 1 : 6 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  26-06-2021 17:00 Granit Roztoka 5 : 4 Victoria Świebodzice
  26-06-2021 17:00 Płomień Makowice 0 : 3 Cukrownik Pszenno
  26-06-2021 17:00 Skałki Stolec 3 : 0 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  26-06-2021 17:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 3 : 2 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój