Facebook
Klasa okręgowa 2019/2020
Print
1. kolejka 15-08-2019 14:00 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój 0 : 3 Grom Witków
  15-08-2019 14:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 0 : 0 Trojan Lądek-Zdrój
  15-08-2019 14:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 1 : 3 Płomień Makowice
  15-08-2019 14:00 Venus Nowice 1 : 3 Nysa Kłodzko
  15-08-2019 14:00 Skałki Stolec 2 : 7 Sparta Ziębice
  15-08-2019 14:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 1 : 3 Granit Roztoka
  15-08-2019 15:30 Orzeł Lubawka 2 : 1 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki

2. kolejka 17-08-2019 17:00 Nysa Kłodzko 2 : 0 Grom Witków
  17-08-2019 17:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 0 : 2 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  17-08-2019 17:00 Granit Roztoka 7 : 2 Sparta Ziębice
  18-08-2019 15:00 Trojan Lądek-Zdrój 2 : 3 Orzeł Lubawka
  18-08-2019 15:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 4 : 1 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
  18-08-2019 17:00 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój 4 : 1 Skałki Stolec
  18-08-2019 17:00 Płomień Makowice 2 : 4 Zjednoczeni Żarów

3. kolejka 24-08-2019 15:00 Sparta Ziębice 2 : 1 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
  24-08-2019 16:00 Orzeł Lubawka 4 : 1 Płomień Makowice
  24-08-2019 17:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 3 : 0 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  24-08-2019 17:00 Venus Nowice 2 : 2 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  24-08-2019 17:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 1 : 1 Granit Roztoka
  24-08-2019 17:00 Skałki Stolec 0 : 3 Nysa Kłodzko
  24-08-2019 17:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska 1 : 1 Trojan Lądek-Zdrój

4. kolejka 31-08-2019 17:00 Płomień Makowice 0 : 4 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
  31-08-2019 17:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 4 : 1 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  31-08-2019 17:00 Granit Roztoka 2 : 1 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
  31-08-2019 17:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 1 : 1 Orzeł Lubawka
  31-08-2019 17:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 4 : 4 Grom Witków
  31-08-2019 17:00 Nysa Kłodzko 6 : 0 Sparta Ziębice
  01-09-2019 17:00 Trojan Lądek-Zdrój 4 : 0 Venus Nowice

5. kolejka 07-09-2019 16:00 Venus Nowice 3 : 2 Płomień Makowice
  07-09-2019 16:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 2 : 2 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
  07-09-2019 16:00 Skałki Stolec 6 : 0 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  08-09-2019 16:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 2 : 3 Granit Roztoka
  08-09-2019 16:00 Trojan Lądek-Zdrój 4 : 2 Grom Witków
  08-09-2019 16:00 Orzeł Lubawka 1 : 2 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  08-09-2019 17:00 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój 3 : 3 Nysa Kłodzko

6. kolejka 14-09-2019 16:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 5 : 3 Orzeł Lubawka
  14-09-2019 16:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 1 : 1 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
  14-09-2019 16:00 Granit Roztoka 0 : 2 Nysa Kłodzko
  14-09-2019 16:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 1 : 0 Venus Nowice
  14-09-2019 16:00 Płomień Makowice 1 : 3 Grom Witków
  15-09-2019 16:00 Trojan Lądek-Zdrój 7 : 3 Skałki Stolec
  15-09-2019 16:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 3 : 0 Sparta Ziębice

7. kolejka 21-09-2019 16:00 Sparta Ziębice 2 : 0 Trojan Lądek-Zdrój
  21-09-2019 16:00 Venus Nowice 4 : 3 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  21-09-2019 16:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 0 : 2 Grom Witków
  21-09-2019 16:00 Skałki Stolec 6 : 1 Płomień Makowice
  21-09-2019 17:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska 1 : 1 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  22-09-2019 15:00 Orzeł Lubawka 5 : 2 Granit Roztoka
  22-09-2019 16:30 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój 4 : 0 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki

8. kolejka 28-09-2019 16:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 2 : 3 Grom Witków
  28-09-2019 16:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 0 : 0 Venus Nowice
  28-09-2019 16:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 3 : 2 Skałki Stolec
  28-09-2019 16:00 Płomień Makowice 5 : 0 Sparta Ziębice
  29-09-2019 16:00 Trojan Lądek-Zdrój 6 : 0 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
  29-09-2019 16:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 1 : 2 Nysa Kłodzko

9. kolejka 05-10-2019 15:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska 7 : 0 Granit Roztoka
  05-10-2019 15:00 Nysa Kłodzko 4 : 2 Trojan Lądek-Zdrój
  05-10-2019 15:00 Venus Nowice 1 : 3 Orzeł Lubawka
  05-10-2019 15:00 Sparta Ziębice 1 : 0 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  05-10-2019 15:00 Skałki Stolec 3 : 4 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  06-10-2019 12:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 0 : 4 Grom Witków
  06-10-2019 16:00 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój 2 : 2 Płomień Makowice

10. kolejka 12-10-2019 15:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 2 : 1 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
  12-10-2019 15:00 Płomień Makowice 2 : 3 Nysa Kłodzko
  12-10-2019 15:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 6 : 0 Sparta Ziębice
  12-10-2019 15:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska 5 : 0 Venus Nowice
  12-10-2019 15:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 3 : 0 Skałki Stolec
  13-10-2019 15:00 Orzeł Lubawka 3 : 1 Grom Witków
  13-10-2019 15:00 Granit Roztoka 5 : 2 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki

11. kolejka 19-10-2019 15:00 Sparta Ziębice 0 : 8 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  19-10-2019 15:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 0 : 3 Trojan Lądek-Zdrój
  19-10-2019 15:00 Nysa Kłodzko 8 : 0 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  19-10-2019 15:00 Venus Nowice 5 : 1 Granit Roztoka
  19-10-2019 15:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska 0 : 1 Grom Witków
  20-10-2019 15:00 Skałki Stolec 3 : 6 Orzeł Lubawka
  20-10-2019 15:30 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój 2 : 4 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój

12. kolejka 26-10-2019 14:00 Venus Nowice 3 : 1 Grom Witków
  26-10-2019 14:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 1 : 2 Nysa Kłodzko
  27-10-2019 14:00 Płomień Makowice 2 : 6 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  27-10-2019 14:00 Granit Roztoka 0 : 2 Trojan Lądek-Zdrój
  27-10-2019 14:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska 4 : 2 Skałki Stolec
  27-10-2019 14:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 1 : 2 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
  27-10-2019 14:00 Orzeł Lubawka 6 : 0 Sparta Ziębice

13. kolejka 02-11-2019 14:00 Granit Roztoka 5 : 2 Grom Witków
  02-11-2019 15:00 Sparta Ziębice 0 : 5 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
  03-11-2019 14:00 Nysa Kłodzko 0 : 2 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  03-11-2019 14:00 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój 3 : 1 Orzeł Lubawka
  03-11-2019 14:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 2 : 3 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  03-11-2019 14:00 Skałki Stolec 1 : 2 Venus Nowice
  03-11-2019 14:00 Trojan Lądek-Zdrój 3 : 1 Płomień Makowice

14. kolejka 09-11-2019 14:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 0 : 2 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  09-11-2019 15:00 Venus Nowice 9 : 3 Sparta Ziębice
  10-11-2019 14:00 Orzeł Lubawka 1 : 0 Nysa Kłodzko
  10-11-2019 14:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 3 : 0 Trojan Lądek-Zdrój
  10-11-2019 14:00 Granit Roztoka 1 : 0 Płomień Makowice
  10-11-2019 14:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska 1 : 2 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
  10-11-2019 14:00 Grom Witków 3 : 1 Skałki Stolec

15. kolejka 17-11-2019 11:00 Płomień Makowice 3 : 2 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  17-11-2019 13:30 Sparta Ziębice 0 : 4 Grom Witków
  17-11-2019 13:30 Trojan Lądek-Zdrój 1 : 1 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  17-11-2019 13:30 Skałki Stolec 7 : 4 Granit Roztoka
  17-11-2019 13:30 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 2 : 2 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  17-11-2019 13:30 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój 0 : 0 Venus Nowice
  17-11-2019 13:30 Nysa Kłodzko 1 : 0 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska

8. kolejka 24-11-2019 14:00 Orzeł Lubawka 1 : 0 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska

16. kolejka 21-03-2020 15:00 Grom Witków - : - Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
  21-03-2020 15:00 Sparta Ziębice - : - Skałki Stolec
  21-03-2020 15:00 Trojan Lądek-Zdrój - : - Zjednoczeni Żarów
  21-03-2020 15:00 Płomień Makowice - : - Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  21-03-2020 15:00 Granit Roztoka - : - Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  22-03-2020 15:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki - : - Orzeł Lubawka
  22-03-2020 15:00 Nysa Kłodzko - : - Venus Nowice

17. kolejka 28-03-2020 15:00 Grom Witków - : - Nysa Kłodzko
  28-03-2020 15:00 Sparta Ziębice - : - Granit Roztoka
  28-03-2020 15:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój - : - Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  28-03-2020 15:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska - : - Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  28-03-2020 15:00 Skałki Stolec - : - Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
  28-03-2020 15:00 Orzeł Lubawka - : - Trojan Lądek-Zdrój
  29-03-2020 15:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów - : - Płomień Makowice

18. kolejka 04-04-2020 17:00 Trojan Lądek-Zdrój - : - Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
  04-04-2020 17:00 Granit Roztoka - : - Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  04-04-2020 17:00 Płomień Makowice - : - Nysa Kłodzko
  04-04-2020 17:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki - : - Venus Nowice
  04-04-2020 17:00 Nysa Kłodzko - : - Skałki Stolec
  04-04-2020 17:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie - : - Zjednoczeni Żarów
  04-04-2020 17:00 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój - : - Sparta Ziębice

19. kolejka 11-04-2020 17:00 Grom Witków - : - Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  11-04-2020 17:00 Sparta Ziębice - : - Nysa Kłodzko
  11-04-2020 17:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska - : - Płomień Makowice
  11-04-2020 17:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów - : - Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  11-04-2020 17:00 Venus Nowice - : - Trojan Lądek-Zdrój
  11-04-2020 17:00 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój - : - Granit Roztoka
  11-04-2020 17:00 Orzeł Lubawka - : - Kryształ Stronie Śląskie

20. kolejka 18-04-2020 17:00 Grom Witków - : - Trojan Lądek-Zdrój
  18-04-2020 17:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój - : - Orzeł Lubawka
  18-04-2020 17:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska - : - Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  18-04-2020 17:00 Granit Roztoka - : - Zjednoczeni Żarów
  18-04-2020 17:00 Płomień Makowice - : - Venus Nowice
  18-04-2020 17:00 Nysa Kłodzko - : - Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
  19-04-2020 17:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki - : - Skałki Stolec

21. kolejka 25-04-2020 17:00 Grom Witków - : - Płomień Makowice
  25-04-2020 17:00 Sparta Ziębice - : - Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  25-04-2020 17:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska - : - Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  25-04-2020 17:00 Skałki Stolec - : - Trojan Lądek-Zdrój
  25-04-2020 17:00 Venus Nowice - : - Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  25-04-2020 17:00 Nysa Kłodzko - : - Granit Roztoka
  25-04-2020 17:00 Orzeł Lubawka - : - Zjednoczeni Żarów

22. kolejka 02-05-2020 17:00 Grom Witków - : - Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  02-05-2020 17:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój - : - Venus Nowice
  02-05-2020 17:00 Trojan Lądek-Zdrój - : - Sparta Ziębice
  02-05-2020 17:00 Granit Roztoka - : - Orzeł Lubawka
  02-05-2020 17:00 Płomień Makowice - : - Skałki Stolec
  02-05-2020 17:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki - : - Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
  03-05-2020 17:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów - : - Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska

23. kolejka 09-05-2020 17:00 Sparta Ziębice - : - Płomień Makowice
  09-05-2020 17:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska - : - Orzeł Lubawka
  09-05-2020 17:00 Skałki Stolec - : - Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  09-05-2020 17:00 Venus Nowice - : - Zjednoczeni Żarów
  09-05-2020 17:00 Nysa Kłodzko - : - Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  09-05-2020 17:00 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój - : - Trojan Lądek-Zdrój
  09-05-2020 17:00 Grom Witków - : - Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój

24. kolejka 16-05-2020 15:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój - : - Skałki Stolec
  16-05-2020 17:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie - : - Sparta Ziębice
  16-05-2020 17:00 Płomień Makowice - : - Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
  16-05-2020 17:00 Orzeł Lubawka - : - Venus Nowice
  16-05-2020 17:00 Trojan Lądek-Zdrój - : - Nysa Kłodzko
  16-05-2020 17:00 Grom Witków - : - Zjednoczeni Żarów
  16-05-2020 17:00 Granit Roztoka - : - Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska

25. kolejka 23-05-2020 17:00 Grom Witków - : - Orzeł Lubawka
  23-05-2020 17:00 Sparta Ziębice - : - Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  23-05-2020 17:00 Skałki Stolec - : - Zjednoczeni Żarów
  23-05-2020 17:00 Venus Nowice - : - Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
  23-05-2020 17:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki - : - Granit Roztoka
  23-05-2020 17:00 Nysa Kłodzko - : - Płomień Makowice
  23-05-2020 17:00 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój - : - Kryształ Stronie Śląskie

26. kolejka 30-05-2020 17:00 Grom Witków - : - Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
  30-05-2020 17:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój - : - Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
  30-05-2020 17:00 Trojan Lądek-Zdrój - : - Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  30-05-2020 17:00 Granit Roztoka - : - Venus Nowice
  30-05-2020 17:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie - : - Nysa Kłodzko
  30-05-2020 17:00 Orzeł Lubawka - : - Skałki Stolec
  31-05-2020 17:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów - : - Sparta Ziębice

27. kolejka 06-06-2020 17:00 Grom Witków - : - Venus Nowice
  06-06-2020 17:00 Sparta Ziębice - : - Orzeł Lubawka
  06-06-2020 17:00 Trojan Lądek-Zdrój - : - Granit Roztoka
  06-06-2020 17:00 Skałki Stolec - : - Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
  06-06-2020 17:00 Nysa Kłodzko - : - Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  06-06-2020 17:00 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój - : - Zjednoczeni Żarów
  07-06-2020 17:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki - : - Płomień Makowice

28. kolejka 11-06-2020 14:00 Grom Witków - : - Granit Roztoka
  11-06-2020 14:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska - : - Sparta Ziębice
  11-06-2020 14:00 Płomień Makowice - : - Trojan Lądek-Zdrój
  11-06-2020 14:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów - : - Nysa Kłodzko
  11-06-2020 14:00 Venus Nowice - : - Skałki Stolec
  11-06-2020 14:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie - : - Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  11-06-2020 14:00 Orzeł Lubawka - : - Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój

29. kolejka 13-06-2020 17:00 Sparta Ziębice - : - Venus Nowice
  13-06-2020 17:00 Trojan Lądek-Zdrój - : - Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  13-06-2020 17:00 Płomień Makowice - : - Granit Roztoka
  13-06-2020 17:00 Skałki Stolec - : - Grom Witków
  13-06-2020 17:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki - : - Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  13-06-2020 17:00 Nysa Kłodzko - : - Orzeł Lubawka
  13-06-2020 17:00 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój - : - Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska

30. kolejka 20-06-2020 17:00 Grom Witków - : - Sparta Ziębice
  20-06-2020 17:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój - : - Trojan Lądek-Zdrój
  20-06-2020 17:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska - : - Nysa Kłodzko
  20-06-2020 17:00 Granit Roztoka - : - Skałki Stolec
  20-06-2020 17:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów - : - Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  20-06-2020 17:00 Venus Nowice - : - Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
  20-06-2020 17:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie - : - Płomień Makowice