Facebook
Klasa okręgowa 2018/2019
Print
1. kolejka 11-08-2018 17:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska 1 : 3 Pogoń Pieszyce
  11-08-2018 17:00 Venus Nowice 1 : 3 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  11-08-2018 17:00 Sparta Ziębice 0 : 1 Piławianka Piława Górna
  11-08-2018 17:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 3 : 0 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  11-08-2018 17:00 Victoria Tuszyn 1 : 0 Granit Roztoka
  12-08-2018 17:00 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój 2 : 0 Skałki Stolec
  12-08-2018 17:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 6 : 2 Grom Witków
  15-08-2018 17:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce 0 : 1 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój

2. kolejka 15-08-2018 18:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 3 : 4 Grom Witków
  18-08-2018 17:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 2 : 2 Victoria Tuszyn
  18-08-2018 17:00 Pogoń Pieszyce 4 : 0 Venus Nowice
  18-08-2018 17:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 1 : 1 LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  18-08-2018 17:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 2 : 2 Sparta Ziębice
  18-08-2018 17:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 1 : 1 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
  19-08-2018 17:00 Skałki Stolec 3 : 0 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
  19-08-2018 17:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce 3 : 4 Granit Roztoka

3. kolejka 25-08-2018 15:00 Sparta Ziębice 0 : 1 Granit Roztoka
  25-08-2018 17:00 Venus Nowice 0 : 0 Skałki Stolec
  25-08-2018 17:00 Victoria Tuszyn 1 : 2 Pogoń Pieszyce
  25-08-2018 17:00 Grom Witków 3 : 2 Piławianka Piława Górna
  25-08-2018 17:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska 1 : 1 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  26-08-2018 17:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce 0 : 3 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  26-08-2018 17:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 2 : 1 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  26-08-2018 17:00 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój 3 : 1 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój

4. kolejka 01-09-2018 11:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 5 : 1 Sparta Ziębice
  01-09-2018 17:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 3 : 1 Venus Nowice
  01-09-2018 17:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 2 : 1 Piławianka Piława Górna
  01-09-2018 17:00 Pogoń Pieszyce 4 : 0 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce
  01-09-2018 17:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 3 : 3 Grom Witków
  01-09-2018 17:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 0 : 0 Granit Roztoka
  02-09-2018 17:00 Skałki Stolec 2 : 2 Victoria Tuszyn
  02-09-2018 17:00 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój 4 : 3 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska

5. kolejka 08-09-2018 17:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska 1 : 0 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  08-09-2018 17:00 Grom Witków 0 : 3 Granit Roztoka
  08-09-2018 17:00 Venus Nowice 1 : 3 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
  08-09-2018 17:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 3 : 2 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  08-09-2018 17:00 Sparta Ziębice 0 : 1 Pogoń Pieszyce
  08-09-2018 17:00 Victoria Tuszyn 2 : 2 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  09-09-2018 17:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 2 : 2 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  09-09-2018 17:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce 1 : 0 Skałki Stolec

6. kolejka 15-09-2018 16:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 1 : 0 Grom Witków
  15-09-2018 17:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 2 : 2 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  15-09-2018 17:00 Pogoń Pieszyce 2 : 2 LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  15-09-2018 17:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 1 : 0 Granit Roztoka
  15-09-2018 17:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska 0 : 2 Venus Nowice
  16-09-2018 16:00 Skałki Stolec 2 : 3 Sparta Ziębice
  16-09-2018 17:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 8 : 1 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce
  16-09-2018 17:00 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój 0 : 0 Victoria Tuszyn

7. kolejka 22-09-2018 17:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 2 : 2 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  22-09-2018 17:00 Venus Nowice 6 : 0 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  22-09-2018 17:00 Sparta Ziębice 2 : 0 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  22-09-2018 17:00 Victoria Tuszyn 1 : 0 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
  22-09-2018 17:00 Grom Witków 1 : 2 Pogoń Pieszyce
  22-09-2018 17:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 1 : 4 Granit Roztoka
  23-09-2018 17:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 2 : 1 Skałki Stolec
  23-09-2018 17:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce 0 : 3 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój

8. kolejka 29-09-2018 16:00 Venus Nowice 1 : 1 Victoria Tuszyn
  29-09-2018 16:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska 0 : 2 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce
  29-09-2018 16:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 0 : 3 Granit Roztoka
  29-09-2018 16:00 Skałki Stolec 2 : 3 Grom Witków
  29-09-2018 16:00 Pogoń Pieszyce 3 : 0 Piławianka Piława Górna
  30-09-2018 15:00 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój 3 : 0 Sparta Ziębice
  30-09-2018 16:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 7 : 2 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  30-09-2018 16:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 0 : 0 LKS Bystrzyca Górna

9. kolejka 06-10-2018 16:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 0 : 2 Pogoń Pieszyce
  06-10-2018 16:00 Victoria Tuszyn 4 : 3 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  06-10-2018 16:00 Granit Roztoka 1 : 0 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  06-10-2018 16:00 Grom Witków 2 : 1 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  06-10-2018 16:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 1 : 0 Skałki Stolec
  07-10-2018 16:00 Sparta Ziębice 1 : 2 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
  07-10-2018 16:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 5 : 1 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
  07-10-2018 16:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce 1 : 1 Venus Nowice

10. kolejka 13-10-2018 15:00 Skałki Stolec 3 : 1 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  13-10-2018 16:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 5 : 0 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  13-10-2018 16:00 Venus Nowice 4 : 2 Sparta Ziębice
  13-10-2018 16:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska 0 : 1 LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  13-10-2018 16:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 3 : 2 Piławianka Piława Górna
  13-10-2018 16:00 Pogoń Pieszyce 3 : 0 Granit Roztoka
  13-10-2018 16:00 Victoria Tuszyn 5 : 0 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce
  14-10-2018 16:00 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój 2 : 0 Grom Witków

11. kolejka 20-10-2018 15:00 Sparta Ziębice 0 : 5 Victoria Tuszyn
  20-10-2018 15:00 Grom Witków 2 : 2 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
  20-10-2018 15:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 1 : 3 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  20-10-2018 15:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 1 : 0 Pogoń Pieszyce
  20-10-2018 15:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 0 : 4 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
  20-10-2018 15:00 Granit Roztoka 2 : 4 Skałki Stolec
  21-10-2018 15:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce 0 : 1 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  21-10-2018 15:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 0 : 2 Venus Nowice

12. kolejka 27-10-2018 14:30 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska 1 : 1 Piławianka Piława Górna
  27-10-2018 15:00 Venus Nowice 3 : 2 Grom Witków
  28-10-2018 14:30 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój 6 : 1 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  28-10-2018 14:30 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 2 : 2 Granit Roztoka
  28-10-2018 14:30 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 1 : 12 Pogoń Pieszyce
  28-10-2018 14:30 Victoria Tuszyn 0 : 4 LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  28-10-2018 14:30 Skałki Stolec 2 : 5 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  28-10-2018 14:30 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce 2 : 2 Sparta Ziębice

13. kolejka 03-11-2018 14:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 3 : 3 Venus Nowice
  03-11-2018 14:00 Grom Witków 1 : 0 Victoria Tuszyn
  04-11-2018 14:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 14 : 1 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce
  04-11-2018 14:00 Granit Roztoka 2 : 1 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
  04-11-2018 14:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 5 : 2 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  04-11-2018 14:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 1 : 2 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
  04-11-2018 14:00 Sparta Ziębice 4 : 0 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  04-11-2018 14:00 Pogoń Pieszyce 5 : 3 Skałki Stolec

14. kolejka 10-11-2018 14:00 Victoria Tuszyn 4 : 0 Piławianka Piława Górna
  10-11-2018 14:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska 0 : 3 Granit Roztoka
  11-11-2018 12:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce 2 : 2 Grom Witków
  11-11-2018 14:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 2 : 3 Skałki Stolec
  11-11-2018 14:00 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój 2 : 2 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  11-11-2018 14:00 Venus Nowice 3 : 0 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  11-11-2018 14:00 Sparta Ziębice 0 : 2 LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  11-11-2018 14:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 2 : 0 Pogoń Pieszyce

15. kolejka 17-11-2018 13:30 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 2 : 0 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
  17-11-2018 14:00 Pogoń Pieszyce 2 : 0 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
  17-11-2018 14:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 3 : 9 Victoria Tuszyn
  17-11-2018 14:00 Granit Roztoka 0 : 2 Venus Nowice
  18-11-2018 14:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 0 : 3 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce
  18-11-2018 14:00 Grom Witków 3 : 0 Sparta Ziębice
  18-11-2018 14:00 Skałki Stolec 3 : 1 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  18-11-2018 14:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 3 : 0 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój

16. kolejka 23-03-2019 16:00 Skałki Stolec 2 : 0 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
  23-03-2019 16:00 Grom Witków 1 : 1 LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  23-03-2019 16:00 Granit Roztoka 0 : 2 Victoria Tuszyn
  23-03-2019 16:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 3 : 0 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  23-03-2019 16:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 2 : 0 Sparta Ziębice
  23-03-2019 16:00 Pogoń Pieszyce 1 : 1 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
  24-03-2019 15:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 2 : 0 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce
  24-03-2019 16:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 2 : 1 Venus Nowice

17. kolejka 30-03-2019 16:00 Granit Roztoka 3 : 2 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce
  30-03-2019 16:00 Grom Witków 0 : 5 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  30-03-2019 16:00 Victoria Tuszyn 0 : 0 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  30-03-2019 16:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska 2 : 0 Skałki Stolec
  30-03-2019 16:00 Sparta Ziębice 4 : 0 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  30-03-2019 16:00 Venus Nowice 0 : 3 Pogoń Pieszyce
  31-03-2019 16:00 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój 2 : 0 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  31-03-2019 16:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 3 : 0 Piławianka Piława Górna

18. kolejka 06-04-2019 16:00 Pogoń Pieszyce 1 : 0 Victoria Tuszyn
  06-04-2019 16:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 1 : 0 LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  06-04-2019 16:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 0 : 3 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
  06-04-2019 16:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 3 : 0 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
  06-04-2019 16:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 2 : 2 Grom Witków
  06-04-2019 17:00 Granit Roztoka 5 : 0 Sparta Ziębice
  07-04-2019 15:00 Skałki Stolec 2 : 2 Venus Nowice
  07-04-2019 16:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 2 : 0 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce

19. kolejka 13-04-2019 16:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 1 : 1 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  13-04-2019 16:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska 2 : 0 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
  13-04-2019 16:00 Victoria Tuszyn 4 : 0 Skałki Stolec
  13-04-2019 16:00 Venus Nowice 1 : 2 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  13-04-2019 16:00 Sparta Ziębice 0 : 3 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  13-04-2019 17:00 Granit Roztoka 3 : 1 LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  14-04-2019 16:00 Grom Witków 2 : 2 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  14-04-2019 16:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce 1 : 4 Pogoń Pieszyce

20. kolejka 20-04-2019 16:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 0 : 2 Victoria Tuszyn
  20-04-2019 16:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 3 : 0 Piławianka Piława Górna
  20-04-2019 16:00 Pogoń Pieszyce 4 : 1 Sparta Ziębice
  20-04-2019 16:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 1 : 1 LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  20-04-2019 16:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 3 : 2 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
  20-04-2019 16:00 Skałki Stolec 1 : 1 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce
  20-04-2019 16:00 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój 3 : 0 Venus Nowice
  20-04-2019 16:00 Granit Roztoka 0 : 0 Grom Witków

21. kolejka 27-04-2019 15:00 Venus Nowice 1 : 4 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
  27-04-2019 16:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce 0 : 2 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  27-04-2019 16:00 Grom Witków 3 : 1 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  27-04-2019 16:00 Victoria Tuszyn 5 : 1 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
  27-04-2019 16:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 2 : 2 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  27-04-2019 16:00 Sparta Ziębice 1 : 1 Skałki Stolec
  27-04-2019 17:00 Granit Roztoka 2 : 2 Piławianka Piława Górna
  28-04-2019 16:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 2 : 1 Pogoń Pieszyce

22. kolejka 04-05-2019 17:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 4 : 1 Sparta Ziębice
  04-05-2019 17:00 Pogoń Pieszyce 3 : 3 Grom Witków
  04-05-2019 17:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska 0 : 1 Victoria Tuszyn
  04-05-2019 17:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 4 : 3 Venus Nowice
  04-05-2019 17:00 Granit Roztoka 2 : 3 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  05-05-2019 15:00 Skałki Stolec 1 : 3 LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  05-05-2019 17:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 3 : 0 Piławianka Piława Górna
  05-05-2019 17:00 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój 8 : 2 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce

23. kolejka 11-05-2019 17:00 Grom Witków 1 : 3 Skałki Stolec
  11-05-2019 17:00 Victoria Tuszyn 1 : 0 Venus Nowice
  11-05-2019 17:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 2 : 1 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  11-05-2019 17:00 Granit Roztoka 1 : 0 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  11-05-2019 17:00 Sparta Ziębice 0 : 0 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
  11-05-2019 17:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 2 : 7 Pogoń Pieszyce
  12-05-2019 16:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce 1 : 3 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
  12-05-2019 16:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 2 : 2 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie

24. kolejka 18-05-2019 17:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 7 : 1 Grom Witków
  18-05-2019 17:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 2 : 0 Granit Roztoka
  18-05-2019 17:00 Pogoń Pieszyce 1 : 1 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  18-05-2019 17:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska 3 : 0 Sparta Ziębice
  18-05-2019 17:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 1 : 5 Victoria Tuszyn
  18-05-2019 17:00 Venus Nowice 4 : 0 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce
  19-05-2019 15:00 Skałki Stolec 9 : 1 Piławianka Piława Górna
  19-05-2019 17:00 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój 4 : 4 LKS Bystrzyca Górna

25. kolejka 25-05-2019 17:00 Grom Witków 0 : 3 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
  25-05-2019 17:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 1 : 1 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  25-05-2019 17:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 1 : 1 Skałki Stolec
  25-05-2019 17:00 Sparta Ziębice 3 : 1 Venus Nowice
  25-05-2019 17:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 0 : 2 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  26-05-2019 16:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce 0 : 7 Victoria Tuszyn
  26-05-2019 17:00 Granit Roztoka 2 : 0 Pogoń Pieszyce
  26-05-2019 17:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 2 : 4 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska

26. kolejka 01-06-2019 17:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 2 : 0 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  01-06-2019 17:00 Pogoń Pieszyce 1 : 1 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  01-06-2019 17:00 Victoria Tuszyn 0 : 3 Sparta Ziębice
  01-06-2019 17:00 Venus Nowice 1 : 0 LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  01-06-2019 17:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 4 : 0 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce
  02-06-2019 15:00 Skałki Stolec 1 : 1 Granit Roztoka
  02-06-2019 17:00 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój 3 : 0 Piławianka Piława Górna
  02-06-2019 17:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska 5 : 1 Grom Witków

27. kolejka 08-06-2019 17:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 1 : 5 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
  08-06-2019 17:00 Grom Witków 1 : 1 Venus Nowice
  08-06-2019 17:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 3 : 0 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
  08-06-2019 17:00 Pogoń Pieszyce 4 : 0 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój
  08-06-2019 17:00 Sparta Ziębice 3 : 0 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce
  08-06-2019 17:00 Granit Roztoka 3 : 0 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  08-06-2019 17:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 1 : 1 Victoria Tuszyn
  11-06-2019 18:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 2 : 0 Skałki Stolec

28. kolejka 15-06-2019 17:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 4 : 4 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  15-06-2019 17:00 Victoria Tuszyn 4 : 0 Grom Witków
  15-06-2019 17:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 2 : 5 Sparta Ziębice
  15-06-2019 17:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska 0 : 2 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  16-06-2019 16:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce 1 : 5 LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  16-06-2019 17:00 Venus Nowice 8 : 0 Piławianka Piława Górna
  16-06-2019 17:00 Skałki Stolec 1 : 5 Pogoń Pieszyce
  16-06-2019 17:00 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój 2 : 2 Granit Roztoka

29. kolejka 20-06-2019 17:00 Grom Witków 8 : 1 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce
  20-06-2019 17:00 Granit Roztoka 0 : 0 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
  20-06-2019 17:00 Pogoń Pieszyce 9 : 1 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
  20-06-2019 17:00 Piławianka Piława Górna 0 : 1 Victoria Tuszyn
  20-06-2019 17:00 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 2 : 0 Venus Nowice
  20-06-2019 17:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 2 : 2 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
  20-06-2019 17:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 9 : 1 Sparta Ziębice
  20-06-2019 17:00 Skałki Stolec 5 : 1 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój

30. kolejka 23-06-2019 17:00 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie 2 : 2 Skałki Stolec
  23-06-2019 17:00 Sparta Ziębice 2 : 3 Grom Witków
  23-06-2019 17:00 Victoria Tuszyn 6 : 0 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
  23-06-2019 17:00 Venus Nowice 1 : 2 Granit Roztoka
  23-06-2019 17:00 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój 1 : 4 LKS Bystrzyca Górna
  23-06-2019 17:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska 3 : 3 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  23-06-2019 17:00 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój 0 : 5 Pogoń Pieszyce
  23-06-2019 17:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce 3 : 8 Piławianka Piława Górna